Jankowski Jakub ZKS Zielona Góra

ur. 2002 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
42%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
1
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:3, 5:11, 8:11
2
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
2
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6
3
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 3:11
3
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7
4
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 19:17, 11:9
4
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 8:11
5
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 13:15, 10:12, 5:11
5
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 19:21
6
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 11:8, 11:8
6
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
7
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 11:5
7
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 11:13
8
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 12:10
8
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8
9
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 2:11, 11:7, 6:11, 4:11
9
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
10
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8.
10
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:1, 11:9, 10:12, 11:4.
11
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6,11:6,4:11,5:11,11:13
11
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:1 6:11,11:8,11:9,11:8
12
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 5:11, 8:11
12
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7
13
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 12:10
13
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 11:6
14
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 11:7, 3:11, 9:11, 11:9
14
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 8:11, 2:11
15
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:1
15
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 14:12
16
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:4, 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
16
Wojtyła Norbert (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
17
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 14:16, 8:11, 7:11
17
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 5:11
18
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11-8, 13-11, 8-11, 9-11, 6;11
18
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11-5, 3-11,11-8, 11-8

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 5:11
2 2 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
3 2 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
4 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11
5 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 12:14, 7:11
6 2 P 3:0 11:8, 16:14, 12:10
7 2 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 13:15
8 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 14:12
9 2 W 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
10 2 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
11 2 P 3:0 11:1,11:6,11:8
12 2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
13 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
14 2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
15 2 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 13:11, 7:11, 12:10
16 2 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 11:5, 7:11
17 1 W 2:3 11:2, 11:1, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
18 2 P 3:1 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 11-7