Szymczyk Jan BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1997 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 6:11, 10:12
1
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 12:10, 10:12, 9:11
2
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 11:5
2
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 14:12, 10:12, 11:5
3
Moczko Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
3
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 12:14, 3:11
4
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:13, 11:6, 9:11
4
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:2 8:11, 13:11, 11:13, 11:8, 11:9
5
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 4:11
5
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:5, 11:8
6
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
6
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 5:11, 6:11
7
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 9:11
7
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:7, 11:9
8
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11
8
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8
9
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 12:10
9
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:4
10
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:6, 7:11, 12:10, 11:7.
10
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 4:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:0.
11
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 10:12, 7:11.
11
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:6.
12
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:9
12
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 7:11
13
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:6, 11:2, 8:11, 11:9
13
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6
14
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:3,
14
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 14:12, 7:11, 6:11,
15
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 8:11
15
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:4, 10:12, 11:5
16
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7
16
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
17
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 7:11
17
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 6:11, 11:7, 10:12
18
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
18
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:5, 9:11
2 2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7
3 2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
4 2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
5 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
6 2 P 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
7 2 W 2:3 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11
8 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 14:12
9 2 P 2:3 13:15, 11:5, 11:6, 8:11, 7:11
10 2 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
11 2 W 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 12:10.
12 2 P 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 11:6, 4:11, 9:11
13 2 P 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10
14 2 W 2:3 11:8, 10:12, 12:10, 7:11, 4:11,
15 2 P 0:3 6:11, 12:14, 3:11
16 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
17 2 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11,5:11
18 2 W 3:1 11:5, 12:10, 6:11, 11:3