Nadolski Łukasz UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1993 (28 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8
1
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 12:10, 10:12, 9:11
2
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
2
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:2
3
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 17:15, 12:14, 4:11
3
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 2:11
4
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 12:14, 10:12
4
Moczko Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:5
5
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
5
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 13:15, 11:7
6
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 9:11
6
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:2, 11:4
7
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
7
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 7:11
8
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11
8
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 3:11, 8:11, 16:14, 11:8, 11:8
9
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 11:6, 8:11, 11:9
9
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
10
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 4:11, 11:7, 11:9
10
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11, 5:11
11
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:13, 11:8, 3:11
11
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 11:7
12
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 14:16, 11:9, 3:11, 11:7, 13:11
12
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11
13
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:6, 11:2, 8:11, 11:9
13
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:13, 4:11
14
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11,11:5, 12:14, 6:11
14
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 5:11
15
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7
15
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 4:11, 11:8
16
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
16
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 4:11, 13:11
17
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
17
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:5
18
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
18
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:2, 11:13
2 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
3 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:2
4 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
5 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
6 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 2:11, 9:11
7 1 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5
8 1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
9 1 P 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 11:5, 8:11, 5:11
10 1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:5
11 1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
12 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
13 1 W 3:1 12:10, 4:11, 11:5, 11:7
14 1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
15 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 16:14, 14:12
16 1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
17 1 P 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 7:11
18 1 P 3:2 11:6, 5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7