Tatarczuch Rafał UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1998 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
5
Zwycięstwa
30
Porażki
14%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:6
1
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
2
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 1:11, 11:2
2
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11, 11:8
3
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 2:11, 18:16, 12:10, 11:9
3
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 9:11
4
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
4
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
5
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
5
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11
6
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 4:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
6
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:14, 11:6, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9
7
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 10:12, 4:11
7
Pabich Piotr (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:9
8
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
8
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
9
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 2:11, 11:7, 6:11, 4:11
9
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 11:9, 2:11, 9:11
10
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
10
Kotyl Wojciech (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 12:10
11
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 7:11
11
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:6
12
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 7:11
12
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 7:11
13
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 4:11, 11:5, 9:11
13
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11
14
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:5, 11:4
15
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:1
15
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
16
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:4
16
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
17
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 5:11
17
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 6:11
18
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:9, 11:9
18
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:5, 9:11
2 2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11
3 1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
4 1 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 4:11
5 2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11
6 2 P 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:8
7 2 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 14:12, 9:11
8 2 P 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 13:11, 4:11, 11:6
9 2 P 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
10 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 10:12, 9:11
11 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
12 2 P 1:3 11:13, 11:5, 3:11, 5:11
13 2 W 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10
14 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
15 2 P 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 13:11, 7:11, 12:10
16 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
17 2 W 3:2 6:11, 711, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
18 2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11