Żarski Karol UKS Warta Kostrzyn nad Odrą

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
24
Porażki
33%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
1
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:2
2
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 5:11
2
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 3:11, 11:6, 12:14, 6:11
3
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 7:11, 13:11
3
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 7:11
4
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 12:10
4
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:8, 11:3
5
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:4, 9:11
5
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 14:12, 11:8
6
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:13, 11:4, 9:11
6
Pietkiewicz Maciej (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7
7
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 9:11
7
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 10:12
9 1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:8
9
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 14:12
8
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:3, 12:10
8
Bańkosz Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 15:13, 11:7
10
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 1:11, 11:13
10
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
12
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 14:16, 13:15, 4:11
12
Bańkosz Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 10:12
13
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 6:11
13
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 2:11
11
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:7
11
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 15:13
14
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:14, 8:11, 12:10, 11:5, 4:11
14
Włóczko Krzysztof (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 6:11, 4:11
15
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
15
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:0, 11:0
16
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
16
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
17
Pietkiewicz Maciej (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
17
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 12:14
18
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 15:13, 11:9
18
Skolimowski Karol (43 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
2 2 P 2:3 11:6, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 5:11
3 2 W 1:3 11:6, 11:13, 4:11, 8:11
4 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:7
5 2 W 3:1 11:8, 12:10, 7:11, 11:7
6 2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 10:12, 5:11
7 2 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
9 2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
8 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
10 2 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 13:15, 11:7
12 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9
13 2 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 14:12, 13:11
11 2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 11:7
14 2 P 3:1 18:16, 13:15, 11:8, 11:3
15 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:6
16 2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
17 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:2
18 2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 3:11