Węgrzyn Anna UKS MLKS Śnieżnik Stronie Śląskie

ur. 2001 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
3
Porażki
92%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Pawlak Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 8:11
1
Karasiova Lizaveta (29 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
2
Garb Aleksandra (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
2
Gach Klaudia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:6
3
Bernacka Iryna (29 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 1:3 2:11, 8:11, 11:2, 9:11
3
Nowak Aleksandra (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 3:11
5
Jurkova Eva (28 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 2:3 11:4, 8:11, 13:11, 7:11, 7:11
5
Lech Katarzyna (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 2:11
4
Pękała Jolanta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 12:10
4
Narolewska Monika (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:1, 11:5
7
Michorczyk Natalia (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:6
7 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
8 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 5:11
8
Banaś Dominika (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
6
Janosz Ada (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
6
Knyszewska Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 15:13, 11:9, 11:6
9
Pęk Karolina (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:3
9
Kołodziej Ewa (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:3
10
Młynek Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 11:1
10
Ochman Agnieszka (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:7
11
Szlapa Sylwia (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 8:11, 11:3, 11:3
11
Bernacka Iryna (29 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:6
12
Urbańczyk Anna (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 3:11
12
Śliwa Alicja (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
13 1 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 9:11
13
Garb Aleksandra (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 5:11
14 1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:8
14
Karasiova Lizaveta (29 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:3, 11:0
15
Osińska Katarzyna (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 3:11
15
Michorczyk Natalia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:7, 11:9, 4:11, 11:8
17
Dudzińska Daria (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
17
Jurkova Eva (28 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 3:1 11:2, 11:8, 3:11, 11:9
16
Pękała Jolanta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 3:11, 8:11
16
Jaszczuk Magdalena (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 14:16
18
Gaworska Zuzanna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
18
Janosz Ada (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 5:11, 11:9, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 0:3 13:15, 3:11, 4:11
2 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:3
3 1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 10:12
5 1 W 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 4:11, 12:14
4 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
7 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 15:13
8 1 W 0:3 1:11, 9:11, 6:11
6 1 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 9:11
9 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
10 1 W 3:2 12:14, 11:5, 4:11, 11:6, 11:1
11 1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:8
12 1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
13 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 2:11
14 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:7
15 1 W 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 8:11
17 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
16 1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 8:11
18 1 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 10:12