Kołodziej Ewa KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków II (wykluczona)

ur. 1999 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
38%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kusińska Klaudia (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
2
Pastor-Gołda Agata (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 117, 11:8, 5:11, 11:6
3
Pavlovich Viktoria (45 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 3:11
3
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8
3
Garb Aleksandra (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
2
Karasiova Lizaveta (29 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 0:3 walkower
2
Pawlak Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 walkower
4
Kozubek Magda (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
4
Wójcik Julia (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:4
5
Jaszczuk Magdalena (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
5
Tokarczyk Karolina (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
7
Janosz Ada (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:9
7
Gaworska Zuzanna (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 6:11, 11:6
6
Lech Katarzyna (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 walkower
6
Krużel Paulina (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 walkower
8 1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 10:12
8
Michorczyk Natalia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:4, 12:10, 5:11, 9:11
9
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 14:12
9
Węgrzyn Anna (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:3
10
Lech Katarzyna (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
10
Krużel Paulina (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 walkower
11
Ciura Aleksandra (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8
11
Girulska Julia (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
12
Kasenberg Magdalena (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 1:11
14
Szymczyk Natalia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:8
13
Kozubek Magda (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 13:11, 10:12
13
Wójcik Julia (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
15
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
15
Pęksa Paulina (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 10:12, 11:4, 12:10, 6:11
16
Zawadzka Emilia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 3:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:7, 5:11
16
Liu Wenwen (32 l.)
Chiny
2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 11:4
17
Rydz Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 8:11
17 2 P 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:5, 11:6
18
Surowiak Laura (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:5
18
Michalska Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:1, 11:5