Kotarski Maciej KST ENERGA-MANEKIN II Toruń

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
47%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
3
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 5:11, 6:11, 12:10, 7:11
3
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:7
2
Lipiński Mateusz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
2
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
5
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11
5
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 12:10, 6:11, 11:6
4
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6, 7:11
4
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
6
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:2, 13:11
6
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:13
8
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 6:11
8
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 12:14, 6:11
9
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 13:15, 5:11, 11:8
9
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
10
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 14:12, 11:9
10
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 3:11
11
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
11
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 15:13, 11:9
13
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:3, 10:12, 11:3
13
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 10:12
14
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11
14
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
12
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:3
12
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:9
15
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:5
15
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:4
16
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 5:11, 7:11
16
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
17
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 9:11, 11:2
17
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 7:11
18
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
18
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 12:10, 11:9, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:2 11:13, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
3 2 P 3:1 11:4, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8
2 1 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 12:10, 11:2
5 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
4 2 W 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:5, 11:5
6 2 P 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10
7 2 W 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:3
8 2 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 9:11
9 1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:2, 9:11, 5:11
10 1 W 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
11 1 W 3:2 11:4, 5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:4
13 1 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 7:11
14 1 P 2:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 9:11
12 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
15 1 W 2:3 11:5, 10:12, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11
16 1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 8:11, 4:11
17 1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 10:12
18 1 P 1:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11