Kulczycki Samuel ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz

ur. 2002 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:6
1
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 11:6, 9:11, 11:13, 11:1
2
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
2
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 13:11, 2:11
3
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
3
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:13, 4:11
4
Misak Mikolai (39 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:1, 11:7
4
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 4:11
5
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
5
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 15:13
6
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
6
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:13, 11:6, 11:3
7
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:13, 11:7, 14:16, 9:11
7
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:1, 11:1
8
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:5
8
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
9
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12
9
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 13:11, 12:10, 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
10
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
10
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:6, 11:4
11
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 12:10
11
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 15:13, 11:9
12
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
12
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 6:11
13
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 11:13, 9:11, 9:11
13
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 9:11, 11:2, 11:6
14
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 17:15, 11:8, 11:8
14
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 10:12, 6:11
15
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
15
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 8:11
16
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 15:17
16
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
17
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:4, 7:11, 7:11, 11:5, 9:11
17
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 2:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 11:3
18
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
18
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:2 11:13, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
2 1 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 11:8, 4:11
3 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
4 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5
5 1 W 3:2 9:11, 2:11, 14:12, 11:8, 11:7
6 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
7 1 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6
8 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
9 1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
10 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
11 1 P 3:2 11:4, 5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:4
12 1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 7:11
13 1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
14 1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
15 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:13, 14:12
16 1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 7:11
17 1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 13:15, 11:2
18 1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:13, 16:14, 11:4