Kreft Damian KS PCNP-AZS AWFiS II Gdańsk

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
43%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 2 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 3:11
1
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:5
2
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:5, 7:11
3
Lipiński Mateusz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 8:11
3
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 9:11
4
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 1:11
4
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
5 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
5
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 16:14, 5:11, 11:13, 11:9, 11:13
6
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:3
6
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
7
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 10:12, 17:15, 9:11
7
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 7:11
8
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
8
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
9
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
9
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
10
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
10
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 12:10
11
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 12:10
11
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 6:11, 7:11
12
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 12:10
12
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7
13
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:2, 11:6, 11:9
13
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 14:16, 11:7, 4:11, 14:16
14
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
14
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
15
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 13:11, 10:12
15
Siluta Jacek (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11
16
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 11:13
16
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
17
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 13:11, 11:5
17
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 15:13
18
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:2
18
Misak Mikolai (39 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:3, 11:7, 11:5