Tomaszuk Tomasz KS PCNP-AZS AWFiS II Gdańsk

ur. 1997 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:4, 9:11
1
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
2
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 11:8
2
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:14, 25:23, 14:12, 4:11, 11:8
3
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
3
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 13:15
4
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
4
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
5
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 10:12
5 1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 5:11
6
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:3
6
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 1:11, 11:9, 11:9
7
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:13
7
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
8
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 14:12, 8:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:3
8
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 5:11, 4:11, 11:7, 3:11
9
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 4:11
9
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 5:11
10
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 14:12, 11:9
10
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 14:12, 12:10
11
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9
11
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 5:11, 11:4
12
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 6:11, 11:8, 10:12, 9:11
12
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:9
13
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 12:10
13
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5, 11:7
14
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
14
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:6
15
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:13
15
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
16
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
16
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:9
17
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:4, 7:11, 7:11, 11:5, 9:11
17
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 15:13, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7
18
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
18
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 11:13, 11:3

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 8:11
2 1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 11:8, 4:11
3 1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 11:6
4 1 W 3:2 16:14, 3:11, 10:12, 11:4, 11:5
5 1 P 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
6 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
7 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:8
8 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 8:11
9 1 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
10 1 P 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
11 1 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 11:5
12 1 W 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 2:11, 11:7
13 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:7
14 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
15 1 P 3:2 11:6, 11:6, 3:11, 5:11, 12:10
16 1 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 6:11
17 1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 13:15, 11:2
18 1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11