Zandecki Jan KS PCNP-AZS AWFiS II Gdańsk

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 14:12, 11:13, 11:6, 11:7
1 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
2
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
2
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9
3
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 5:11
3
Lipiński Mateusz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:5, 1:11
4
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 13:11, 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
4
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 13:11, 4:11, 6:11
5
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11
5
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:7
6
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 11:13, 11:3, 8:11
6
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:3, 7:11
7
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6
7
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 15:13, 16:14
8
Misak Mikolai (39 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
8
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 16:14
9
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:3
9
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
10
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 14:12, 5:11
10
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 3:11
11
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
11
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11::4
12
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
12
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:3, 2:11
13
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 11:4
13
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 11:13, 10:12
15
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
15
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:13
16
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
16
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
17
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12
17
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 2:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 11:3
18
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:3, 2:11, 7:11, 11:8
18
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 9:11