Makowski Tomasz SCKiS HALS-WADWICZ Warszawa

ur. 1982 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
36%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 14:12, 11:13, 11:6, 11:7
1
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:5
2
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 7:11
2
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 4:11, 11:9, 11:7
3
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
3
Misak Mikolai (39 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
4
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11
4
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:6
5
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:2, 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
5
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:5, 11:9
6
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
6
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
7
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 5:11
7
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 10:12
8
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11
8
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
9
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:6
9
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
10
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
10
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
11
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
11
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
12
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
12
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 2:11, 11:6, 13:11, 4:11, 9:11
13
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:3, 10:12, 11:3
13
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 3:11, 13:11, 4:11, 7:11
14
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
14
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 7:11
15
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
15
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11;8, 11:8
16
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
16
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
17
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
17
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 11:7
18
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
18
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 14:12