Janczewski Grzegorz SCKiS HALS-WADWICZ Warszawa

ur. 1986 (36 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:4, 9:11
1
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 7:11
2
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 17:19, 7:11, 6:11
2
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 9:11
3
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 7:11
3
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 1:11, 11:8, 10:12, 10:12
4
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5
4
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 9:11, 11:4, 10:12, 9:11
5
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 5:11, 11:4, 6:11, 7:11
5
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
6
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:4
6
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 5:11
7
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 8:11
7
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:6
8
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
8
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 3:11
9
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
9
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 11:13, 11:9
10
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 13:11, 6:11, 9:11
10
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 13:15, 11:6, 3:11, 8:11
11
Misak Mikolai (39 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 4:11
11
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11
12
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 13:11, 8:11, 11:7
12
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 14:12, 11:7, 17:15
13
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:5
13
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 12:10
14
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 16:14
14
Siluta Jacek (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
15
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11;9, 11:6
15
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 11:13, 7:11, 11:13
16
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 11:13
16
Zatówka Patryk (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:6, 9:11
17
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 14:12, 8:11, 9:11
17
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 14:12, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 16:18
18
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
18
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:9, 13:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 8:11
2 1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
3 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:7, 12:10
4 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:7
5 1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14, 9:11
6 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
7 1 P 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 11:5
8 1 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 3:11
9 1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:2, 9:11, 5:11
10 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:3
11 2 P 3:1 11:1, 11:6, 9:11, 12:10
12 2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
13 2 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7
14 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
15 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
16 2 P 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9
17 2 P 3:2 11:5, 13:15, 11:9, 4;11, 11:9
18 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 10:12