Chrząszcz Wojciech MORLINY II Ostróda

ur. 2000 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
6
Zwycięstwa
30
Porażki
17%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
1
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 4:11, 11:7, 2:11, 11:3
2
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 5:11, 11:3, 11:3
2
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
3
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 5:11
3
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 9:11
4
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 11:13, 11:9
4
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:3
9
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
9
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:1, 13:11, 12:10
5
Misak Mikolai (39 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 2:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 14:12, 2:11
5
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 1:11
6
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:5, 6:11
6
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:7
7
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 4:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:8
7
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 10:12
8
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
8
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
10
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 13:11, 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
10
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:5, 13:11
11
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:3, 11:8
11
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:8, 11:9
12
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10, 12:10
12
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:7, 17:15
13
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 5:11, 11:13, 9:11
13
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 8:11, 4:11, 6:11
14
Zatówka Patryk (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 13:11, 10:12, 11:5
14
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
15
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 8:11
15
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 13:15, 6:11, 7:11
16
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
16
Misak Mikolai (39 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6
17
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 10:12
17
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
18
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
18
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:4, 11:9
2 2 W 1:3 12:14, 7:11, 11:2, 6:11
3 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
4 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
9 2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 11:5, 14:12
5 2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 5:11, 6:11
6 2 W 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 16:14, 8:11
7 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:8
8 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:4
10 2 W 3:2 10:12, 17:15, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8
11 2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 12:14, 11:8, 11:7
12 2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
13 2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:4, 9:11, 11:7
14 2 P 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:6, 11:9
15 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
16 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 10:12, 11:5, 9:11
17 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:4
18 2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:6