Sposób Tomasz MORLINY II Ostróda

ur. 1985 (37 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
2 1 P 3:1 3:11, 11:9, 14:12, 11:5
2
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
3
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 11:13, 11:6
3
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 13:15
4
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
4
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
9
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:6
9
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4
5
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:2
5
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
6
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
6
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 12:10, 12:14, 13:11
7
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 13:11
7
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:6
8
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 13:15, 7:11, 9:11
8
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
10
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
10
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
11
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
11
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 3:11, 11:7
12
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 4:11
12
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 2:11, 11:6, 13:11, 4:11, 9:11
13
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10
13
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:7
14
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
14
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:6
15
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
15
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 11:9, 12:10
16
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 10:12
16
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:1, 9:11, 11:7, 13:11
17
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 9:11, 11:2
17
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 8:11, 11:7
18
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 5:11
18
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 1:11, 11:9, 8:11