Nowokuński Jacek GKS GORZOVIA Gorzów Wielkopolski

ur. 1984 (38 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 11:13, 9:11
1
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
3
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:10, 12:10, 7:11, 6:11, 11:6
3
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 13:11, 11:7, 11:8
2
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
2
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
9
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:8
9
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4
5
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 5:11, 11:4, 6:11, 7:11
5
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
4
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 16:14, 11:6
4 1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:4, 3:11, 7:11, 11:5
6
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:3
6
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 1:11, 11:9, 11:9
7
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:1, 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
7
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 6:11
8
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 13:11
8
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
10
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
10
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
11
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 2:11, 6:11
11
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 9:11
13
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 11:13, 9:11, 9:11
13
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 11:6, 12:14, 9:11
12
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
12
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:9
14
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 8:11, 11:1, 11:7, 11:3
14
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10
15
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:2
15
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:4
17
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
17
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 11:7
16
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:8, 11:9
16
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 13:11
18
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:9
18
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 11:4, 9:11, 7:11, 4:11