Kulczycki Szymon GKS GORZOVIA Gorzów Wielkopolski

ur. 1979 (43 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Grzybowski Michał (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 10:12, 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
1
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
3
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 4:11, 2:11, 11:7, 11:7
3
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
2
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:4, 11:6
2
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9
9
Lipiński Mateusz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
9
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:1, 13:11, 12:10
5
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:2, 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
5
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
4
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 11:1, 8:11, 11:9
4
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
6
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:13, 11:13, 11:3, 8:11
6
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:8, 11:9
7
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
7
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:1, 11:1
8
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 13:15, 5:11
8
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
10
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 13:11, 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
10
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:4, 11:5
11
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 14:16, 5:11
11
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:3, 11:6, 4:11, 7:11, 10:12
13
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:5, 7:11
13
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11
12
Szafranek Piotr (49 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
12
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7
14
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 13:15, 6:11, 4:11
14
Misak Mikolai (39 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 11:5, 7:11, 10:12
15
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 13:11
15
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:4
17
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 14:12, 8:11, 9:11
17
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
16
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:13
16
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
18
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
18
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 12:14, 4:11
3 2 W 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:6, 11:4
2 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:8
9 2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 11:5, 14:12
5 2 W 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 8:11, 8:11
4 2 P 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:5, 11:5
6 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
7 2 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
8 2 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 10:12
10 1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 11:13
11 1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
13 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
12 1 P 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 2:11, 11:7
14 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:4, 11:7
15 1 P 2:3 11:5, 10:12, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11
17 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11;1, 11:9, 11:6
16 1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
18 1 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 9:11