Żarski Karol GKS GORZOVIA Gorzów Wielkopolski

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 1:11
1
Grzybowski Michał (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:5
3
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 8:11, 11:3, 11:7
3
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:4, 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
2
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 4:11, 10:12, 11:7, 7:11
2
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:8
9
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
9
Lipiński Mateusz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
5
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 12:14
5
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:5, 11:9
4
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6, 7:11
4
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11
6
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 11:6
6
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:3, 7:11
7
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:13, 11:7, 14:16, 9:11
7
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 11:5, 9:11, 7:11
8
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:3
8
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:13, 11:7, 11:8, 2:11, 11:9
10
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
10
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:5, 13:11
11
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
11
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 2:11, 8:11
13
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 12:14, 9:11, 9:11
13
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
12
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 12:10
12
Szafranek Piotr (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:3, 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
14
Misak Mikolai (39 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 0:3 4:1, 8:11, 7:11
14
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 4:11, 5:11
15
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:5, 14:12
15
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11
17
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:6
17
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 14:12, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 16:18
16
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 7:11, 11:5, 10:12
16
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 9:11
18
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:5, 4:11, 6:11
18
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 3:11, 11:7, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:3
3 1 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 4:11, 10:12
2 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:1, 11:4
9 1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:6, 11:5
5 1 W 2:3 11:5, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14, 9:11
4 1 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
6 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
7 1 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6
8 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9
10 2 P 3:2 10:12, 17:15, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8
11 2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 2:11
13 2 W 3:2 10:12, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10, 11:3
12 2 W 2:3 12:10, 6:11, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11
14 2 W 2:3 2:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11
15 2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:2, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8
17 2 W 3:2 11:5, 13:15, 11:9, 4;11, 11:9
16 2 W 0:3 2:11, 13:15, 8:11
18 2 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:6