Meng Zhen KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa

ur. 1989 (33 l.)
Chiny

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
7
Porażki
80%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 10:12
1
Jarmołowicz Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 7:11
10
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:3
10
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
11
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:3, 11:8
11
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 3:11, 11:7
12
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 5:11, 11:2, 4:11
12
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11
13
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 12:10
14
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 10:12, 6:11
14
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
15
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:2, 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 6:11
15
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 11:13, 5:11, 10:12
16
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
16
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 3:11
17
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
17
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11
18
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:4, 9:11, 7:11, 4:11
18
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11
2
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 14:12, 11:7
2
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
3 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:6
3
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11
4
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
4
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
5
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 8:11, 11:4
5
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:8
6
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
6
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:14, 13:15, 11:3, 15:13, 11:4
7
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 10:12, 11:7, 11:4
7
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:5
8
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11
8
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
9
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
9
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
10 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:3
12 1 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 6:11, 1:11
13 2 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 11:4, 11:4
14 2 W 1:3 5:11, 9:11, 11:7, 4:11
15 2 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:3
16 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 4:11, 5:11
17 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 7:11, 11:7
18 1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 9:11
2 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:8
3 2 W 3:1 11:4, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8
4 2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
5 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8
6 2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 2:11
7 1 P 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
8 2 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 5:11
9 2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 11:4