Fertikowski Paweł KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

30
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
2
Porażki
93%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 1:11
1
Jarmołowicz Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 5:11
10
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
10
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:3, 11:2
11
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
12
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 1:11, 6:11
12
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 5:11
13
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 11:4
13
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5, 11:7
14
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 17:15, 11:8, 11:8
14
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11
15
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 11:6
15
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
16
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 15:13, 6:11, 5:11, krecz
16
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 5:11, 7:11
2
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
2
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 7:11, 11:6
3 1 W 3:2 11:5, 3:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
3
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
4
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
4
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 1:11
5
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:4
5
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:9
6
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 3:11, 8:11
7
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
7
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 11:2
8
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 3:11
8
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 5:11
9
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 11:9
9
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 7;11, 11:3, 10:12, 11:7