Franc Wiktor MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1992 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 1:11
1
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
9
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 5:11, 11:1, 11:6, 11:8
9
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9
2
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:8
2
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 12:14
3
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
3
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 9:11
4
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 2:11
4
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 4:11
5
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:3, 11:6
5
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 1:11
6
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11
6
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 13:11, 7:11, 11:7
7
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 3:11, 8:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:5
7
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:14, 4:11, 14:12, 6:11
8
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:6
8
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 16:14
10
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
10
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:9
11
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 11:6
11
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11
14
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 13:15, 6:11, 4:11
14
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 4:11, 5:11
12
Utylski Rafał (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 14:12, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
12
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 7:11, 11:9
13
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 2:11, 11:7, 11:6
13
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:8, 14:12
15
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:3
15
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 3:11
16
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
16
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 11:7
17
Michna Paweł (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9
17
Kalinowski Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 6:11
18
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:2
18
Szafranek Piotr (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 krecz

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 12:14, 4:11
9 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:3
2 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
3 2 W 0:3 11:13, 5:11, 9:11
4 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
5 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 5:11, 6:11
6 2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 2:11
7 2 P 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:3
8 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:9
10 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
11 1 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6
14 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:4, 11:7
12 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
13 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
15 1 P 3:1 11:3, 3:11, 11:2, 15:13
15 2 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:3
16 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
17 1 W 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 7:11
18 1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11