Folwarski Jakub MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 11:13, 9:11
1
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
9
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:9
9
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:6
2
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
2
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 2:11, 2:11, 12:10, 4:11
3
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 7:11
3
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 7:11
4
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6
4
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 5:11
5
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:2
5
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 4:11
6
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 3:11, 8:11
6
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
7
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:4, 11:8, 10:12, 11:5
7 1 P 3:2 6:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:2, 11:9
8
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
8
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 5:11, 4:11, 11:7, 3:11
10
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
10
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:6, 11:4
11
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
11
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
14
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 8:11, 11:1, 11:7, 11:3
14
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 12:10
12
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 4:11, 2:11, 8:11
12
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:9
13
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 13:11
13
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 10:12, 3:11
15
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 W 1:3 11:8, 11:13, 5:11, 10:12
15
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
16
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 10:12
16
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:4
17
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 9:11
17
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 6:11
18
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
18
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:3
9 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:8
2 1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
3 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:7, 12:10
4 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5
5 1 P 3:1 12:10, 5:11, 11:9, 12:10
6 1 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 12:14
7 1 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 15:13
8 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 8:11
10 2 W 3:1 11:6, 13:15, 11:5, 11:9
11 2 W 3:1 11:1, 11:6, 9:11, 12:10
14 2 P 2:3 2:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11
12 2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 10:12
13 2 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
16 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 10:12, 11:5, 9:11
17 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 3:11
18 2 P 3:2 11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 11:13, 12:10