Michna Paweł KUKS Remus Kościerzyna

ur. 1979 (43 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
38%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
1
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
3
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 4:11, 2:11, 11:7, 11:7
3
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:4, 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
2
Grzybowski Michał (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 5:11
2
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 12:14
7
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:13, 11:8
7
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:6
4
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:4
4
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:6
5
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 6:11
5
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 15:13
6
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 8:11, 11:5
6
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:7
8
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 13:15, 11:9, 9:11
8
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 12:14, 6:11
9
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 15:13, 11:4
9
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
10
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 11:8
10
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 7:11
11
Kulczycki Szymon (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 14:16, 5:11
11
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 2:11, 8:11
12
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
12
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 11:13, 4 :11
13
Lipiński Mateusz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
13
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 8:11, 4:11, 6:11
14
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 16:14
14
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:3, 16:14, 7:11, 11:7
15
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 13:11, 10:12
15
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 11:4, 6:11, 8:11
16
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 15:17
16
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 10:12
17
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9
17
Misak Mikolai (39 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 11:6