Kalita Artur IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1970 (53 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
59%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Litwiniuk Marcin (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:4, 9:11
1
Kozieł Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5
2
Strzałka Marek (54 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:3
2
Petka Krzysztof (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:2
3
Pietraszko Łukasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
3
Szotek Karol (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 6:11, 14:12
4
Lis Daniel (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 12:10
4
Wojdyła Damian (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 15:13, 7:11
5
Kuźniak Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:2, 8:11, 11:4
5
Wasylkowski Nestor (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 2:11, 4:11, 7:11
6
Cyrnek Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:7
6 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
7
Grela Paweł (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 9:11, 11:3
7
Balcerzak Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 3:11, 11:9
8
Golla Marco (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 walkower
8
Wachowiak Łukasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 walkower
9
Literski Maciej (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:3
9
Moczko Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 14:12
10
Felkel Grzegorz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 10:12, 11:13
10
Wachowiak Łukasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:6
11
Pietraszko Łukasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 15:13, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6
11
Szotek Karol (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:4, 13:11, 5:11, 8:11, 5:11
12
Wojdyła Damian (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
12
Tatarczuch Marek (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
14
Kuźniak Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 5:11
14
Wasylkowski Nestor (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 16:14
15
Czernik Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 3:11, 4:11, 11:8, 8:11
15
Nadolski Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
16
Kiełb Dariusz (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 13:11
16
Zavadskyi Ihor (31 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 6:11
17
Białczyk Łukasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:4
17
Janik Tomasz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 4:11, 8:11
18
Masłowski Jakub (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 5:11, 12:10
18
Kądziela Marek (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 13:11, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:8
2 2 W 3:1 11:2, 8:11, 17:15, 15:13
3 2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:2, 11:8
4 2 W 2:3 11:7, 4:11, 12:14, 11:7, 4:11
5 2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
6 2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:8
7 2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 10:12
8 2 W 3:0 walkower
9 2 W 3:2 11:4, 10:12, 9:11, 11:3, 11:5
10 2 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8
11 2 P 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 11:5, 11:7
12 2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 10:12, 11:6
14 2 P 3:2 12:14, 11:2, 12:10, 3:11, 12:10
15 2 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 15:13, 4:11, 11:13
16 2 W 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:6
17 2 W 2:3 6:11, 9:11, 17:15, 11:6, 6:11
18 2 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 6:11