Bajor Natalia KU AZS UE Wrocław

ur. 1997 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

29
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
72%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Aleksyeyenko Natalya (32 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 10:12
1
Sivakova Katsiaryna (35 l.)
Białoru¶
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 10:12
2
Kowalska Oliwia (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 5:11, 11:9, 1:11
3
Pietkiewicz Monika (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:4, 7:11, 11:7
3
Arlouskaya Alina (25 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 8:11, 2:11, 9:11
4
Kusińska Klaudia (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8
4
Trigolos Daria (21 l.)
Białoru¶
1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
5 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
5
Dong Rui Fang (45 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:7
6
Li Qian (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
7
Kiedrowska Joanna (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:9
8
Łebek Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 7:11
9
Załomska Roksana (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
9
Sikorska Magdalena (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 13:15, 11:9
10
Sivakova Katsiaryna (35 l.)
Białoru¶
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
10
Aleksyeyenko Natalya (32 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
11
Uchnast Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:7, 11:5
12
Gaponova Ganna (35 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
12
Arlouskaya Alina (25 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 15:13
13
Kusińska Klaudia (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 14:12, 9:11, 4:11
13
Trigolos Daria (21 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 6:11
14 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 8:11, 11:4
14
Pastor-Gołda Agata (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 14:12, 10:12, 11:13
15
Stefańska Kinga (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:6
16 1 W 1:3 3:11, 6:11, 11:6, 7:11
17
Falarz Aleksandra (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
17
Zhao Ziyi (17 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:1 11:4, 8:11, 11:4, 11:9
18
Szymańska Antonina (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 9:11
18
Sikorska Magdalena (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 2:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety