Marchlewski Marcin KST Energa Manekin Toruń II

ur. 1978 (45 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
7
Porażki
78%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Sposób Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 15:13, 12:10
1
Zdzienicki Kamil (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 4:11, 12:10, 5:11
2
Nowokuński Jacek (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
2
Czerniawski Marcin (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 14:16, 10:12
4
Witkowski Antoni (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 12:10
4
Wiśniewski Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 4:11, 11:6, 9:11, 18:16
5
Kibała Paweł (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 5:11, 11:13
5 2 W 1:3 9:11, 2:11, 11:4, 8:11
6
Dykowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
6
Skolimowski Karol (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 6:11
7 2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 5:11, 15:13, 2:11
7
Sagan Jakub (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 13:11
7
Perek Jakub (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:4
8
Daniel Artur (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7
8
Skubiszewski Witold (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 7:11, 8:11
9
Szymański Filip (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 7:11, 10:12, 16:14, 12:10
10
Nadolski Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 1:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:6, 4:11
10
Woś Alan (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 4:11
12
Koszyk Bogusław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 10:12
12
Meng Zhen (34 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 11:7, 15:13, 10:12, 6:11, 5:11
13
Ściblak Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 13:11, 7:11, 5:11
13
Skolimowski Karol (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:4, 9:11
14
Grześlak Zbigniew (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 11:13, 9:11
14
Bańkosz Michał (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
15
Tomicki Jarosław (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:8, 12:10
15
Szarmach Bartosz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
16
Żarski Karol (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
16
Bąk Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
17
Prus-Strowski Karol (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 3:11
17
Folwarski Jakub (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 4:11
11
Wieteska Aleksander (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:6
11
Pietkiewicz Maciej (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
18
Daniel Artur (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
18
Skubiszewski Witold (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 15:13, 11:3, 11:7