Witkowska-Krawczyk Wioleta UKS CHROBRY Międzyzdroje

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7
1 2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 1:11
2
Wereszczaka Anna (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
2 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
6
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
6
Bąk Natalia (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:9
3 2 P 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 10:12
3
Larina Ekaterina (27 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 6:11
4
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
4
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7
8
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:9
8
Gilewska Kinga (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 3:11, 6:11, 14:12, 14:12, 2:11
5
Pawlak Katarzyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 4:11, 11:8, 18:20
5
Sakowicz Ewelina (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 14:12, 5:11
7
Krajewska Marta (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:3, 6:11, 6:11, 3:11
7
Miklaszewska Maja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 15:13
9
Łebek Martyna (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 8:11
9
Przywarta Sandra (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:8, 14:12
11
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:3, 12:10, 7:11, 2:11, 10:12
11
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7, 15:13
12 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
12
Wereszczaka Anna (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
10 2 W 3:2 10:12, 15:17, 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
10
Żbikowska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11
13
Moskwa Martyna (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 7:11
13
Kocoń Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 1:11, 11:5, 9:11
14
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:4, 12:14, 6:11, 11:6
14
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:4, 11:3
16
Miklaszewska Maja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 13:15, 6:11, 10:12
16
Krajewska Marta (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:2, 11:9
15 2 W 1:3 11:6, 4:11, 10:1,2 12:14
15
Gryko Kamila (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:7, 5:11
17
Gilewska Kinga (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:8
17
Kunats Maja (24 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
18 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:3
18
Bujak Magdalena (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:4, 11:4, 11:9
6 2 W 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 7:11
3 2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:4, 11:3, 2:11, 8:11
4 2 W 2:3 3:11, 4:11, 12:10, 11:5, 5:11
8 2 W 0:3 12:14, 6:11, 10:12
5 2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
7 2 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 14:12
9 2 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:5, 6:11
11 2 W 3:2 9:11, 4:11, 11:2, 11:4, 11:9
12 2 W 3:1 11:6, 15:13, 5:11, 11:3
10 2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:6, 15:13
13 2 W 3:2 7:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
14 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
16 2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 4:11, 10:12
15 2 P 3:1 11:8, 2:11, 11:8, 11:5
17 2 W 3:1 12:10, 3:11, 11:9, 11:5
18 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6