Brzeska Agnieszka MRKS Gdańsk

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

35
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
66%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Moskwa Martyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 5:11
1
Kocoń Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
2
Palacz Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:15, 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
2
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
3
Krzysiek Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 7:11, 11:9, 12:10
3 1 W 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11
4
Ren Bingran (30 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 9:11, 17:19, 11:2, 9:11
4
Karahodzina Inna (35 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:4
5
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13:11, 9:11, 11:13, 7:11
5
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:5, 9:11, 10:12
6
Żbikowska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:5, 11:5
6
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 9:11, 4:11
7
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:2, 13:11, 11:8
7 1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 8:11
8
Zakrzewska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:7
8
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 6:11
9
Kunats Maja (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:4
9
Nawrocka Klaudia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 15:17, 8:11, 11:2, 11:3, 11:9
10
Grygorcewicz Anna (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 11:4, 11:5
12
Palacz Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 13:11, 12:14, 9:11
12
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 7:11
11
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:9
11
Nawrocka Klaudia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
13
Żbikowska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
13
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 5:11, 10:12
14
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
14
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 11:8
16
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 4:11, 4:11, 11:9, 14:12
16 1 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 13:11
15 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
15
Krzysiek Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
17
Bąk Natalia (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11
17
Zakrzewska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 10:12, 3:11
18
Karahodzina Inna (35 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 6:11
18
Ren Bingran (30 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 13:15, 11:3, 11:5, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11
2 1 W 3:1 11:8, 4:11, 11:6, 12:10
3 1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
4 1 P 2:3 12:14, 6:11, 11:7, 12:10, 6:11
5 1 W 2:3 11:7, 10:12, 11:9, 12:14, 5:11
6 1 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11
7 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:5
8 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:2
9 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:4
10 1 W 3:1 11:2, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8
11 1 P 3:2 11:13, 11:8, 11:6, 10:12, 11:3
13 1 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 3:11
14 1 W 3:2 14:16, 11:9, 11:6, 6:11, 11:4
16 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:4
15 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
17 1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 8:11
18 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 11:4, 11:8