Sankowski Marcin KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa

ur. 1995 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

33
Pojedynki
10
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
30%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Badowski Marek (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:6
1
Troka Mateusz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 13:11
2
Bąk Daniel (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 4:11, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
2
Koszyk Bogusław (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 7:11
3
Marchlewski Marcin (43 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:1
3
Kotowski Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:3, 11:3, 9:11, 8:11, 12:10
4
Malicki Szymon (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 12:10
5
Kiełb Dariusz (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 13:15, 7:11
5
Adamiak Grzegorz (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 12:10, 11:13, 2:11
6
Woś Alan (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:9
6
Chmiel Piotr (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:1, 9:11, 11:5, 11:3
7
Dosz Adam (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 10:12, 11:9
7
Perek Jakub (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 9:11
8
Sposób Tomasz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:2, 11:6, 11:6
8
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 11:4, 11:13, 11:9, 7:11
9
Daniel Artur (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 1:11, 7:11, 8:11
9
Maruszak Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
10
Kreft Damian (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 6:11, 14:12, 6:11, 11:6
10
Kaproń Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
11
Urbanowicz Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 11:4, 12:10
11
Węderlich Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 7:11, 11:4
12
Kurowski Kamil (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 11:7, 8:11, 14:16, 11:6
12
Bąk Marcin (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 11:13, 11:6
13
Chmiel Piotr (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 13:15, 5:11
13
Włóczko Krzysztof (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 5:11, 9:11, 11:4, 9:11
14
Dosz Sławomir (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 5:11, 14:12, 11:8, 7:11
14
Dosz Adam (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 4:11, 11:3, 11:6
15
Dziadek Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 11:13, 11:13
15
Kulczycki Samuel (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 3:11, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12
16
Petaś Kacper (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
16
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11
17
Kirwiel Grzegorz (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 kercz
17
Cieśluk Przemysław (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 7:11