Tomaszuk Tomasz KS AZS AWFiS BALTA Gdańsk II

ur. 1997 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

22
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
59%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 2:3 8:11, 7:11, 19:17, 11:8, 9:11
1
Chojnicki Maciej (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 10:12, 5:11
2
Ufnal Mateusz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 12:10
2
Kuźmicz Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8,11:7, 11:5
3
Werner Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
3
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 9:11, 13:11, 12:10, 8:11
4
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:4, 11:5, 7:11, 6:11, 10:12
4
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 14:12, 9:11, 7:11, 10:12
5
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:3, 14:12, 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
5
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 2:11, 13:15, 11:6, 10:12
6
Hung Tzu Hsiang (26 l.)
Tajwan
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:4
6
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 13:11
7
Misztal Igor (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 6:11
7
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9
8 2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6
8
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:3
9
Żabski Radosław (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11
9
Kwapiś Kuba (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 14:12, 9:11, 11:4, 17:15
10
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6
10
Stawikowski Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:7
11
Kuźmicz Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:6, 8:11
11
Sokołowski Łukasz (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 9:11, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:6, 11:8
2 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
3 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
4 1 W 1:3 10:12, 3:11, 11:7, 4:11
5 2 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 12:14
6 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:7
7 1 W 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8
8 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 5:11, 12:10
9 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:9, 12:10
10 1 P 2:3 13:11, 6:11, 11:13, 11:7, 9:11
11 1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11