Grela Artur ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA II Grudziądz

ur. 2000 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

33
Pojedynki
10
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
30%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
1
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 5:11
2
Urbanowicz Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
3
Karcz Jacek (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11
3 2 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 4:11
4
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 13:11, 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
4
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11
5
Kowalski Wojciech (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
5
Świder Dariusz (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 7:11, 3:11
6
Marczykowski Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
6
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 15:17
7
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:2, 11:6
7
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:3
8
Włóczko Krzysztof (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 12:10, 11:13
8
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
2 P 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 4:11
9
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 12:10, 9:11
9
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 13:11
10
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
10
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 W 1:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:4, 9:11
11
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:8
11
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
13
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:5, 5:11, 11:9, 10:12
13 1 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
14
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:7, 13:15
14
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
15
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:3, 10:12, 11:6
15
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
16
Badowski Marek (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 5:11
16
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 3:11, 11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
17
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 6:11
17
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 11:3, 7:11, 11:5
18
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 15:17, 9:11
18
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
2 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
3 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 15:13
4 2 W 3:2 17:19, 14:12, 11:6, 2:11, 11:8
5 2 W 2:3 2:11, 12:14, 11:8, 11:4, 7:11
6 2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6
7 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:7, 13:11
8 2 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 6:11
9 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
10 2 W 2:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:4, 11:7, 8:11
11 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:1, 11:9
13 2 P 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 2:11, 7:11
14 2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 7:11
15 2 P 3:1 4:11, 11:3, 11:7, 11:6
16 1 P 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 9:11, 5:11
17 2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:5, 13:11, 9:11, 11:6
18 2 P 1:3 13:11, 1:11, 7:11, 10:12