Kotowski Tomasz KST ENERGA-MANEKIN II Toruń

ur. 1998 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
59%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
1
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 11:8, 14:12
2
Maćkowiak Wojciech (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:3, 11:6
2
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
3
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:3, 11:3, 9:11, 8:11, 12:10
3
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:9
4
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 11:13, 11:6, 11:6
4
Kiełb Dariusz (48 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:13, 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
5
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 12:10
5
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 14:16, 18:20, 4:11
6
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 11:3
6
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 11:8
7
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:15, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 9:11
7
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:8
9
Badowski Marek (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 13:15, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7
9
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:6
10 2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:2
10
Kiełb Dariusz (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 19:17, 9:11, 3:11, 11:9, 11:13
11
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 6:11
11
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:5, 14:12
12
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 11:13, 7:11
12
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 15:13, 8:11, 12:10, 9:11, 12:10
14
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:7, 5:11, 12:10
14
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 19:17, 7:11, 7:11
15
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 12:14, 13:15
15
Khanin Aliaksandr (22 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11
16
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10
16
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 13:15, 2:11
17
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 11:13
17
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:13
18
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 13:15
18
Żebrowski Jędrzej (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 6:11