Perek Jakub POLTAREX POGOŃ Lębork

ur. 1986 (34 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
7
Porażki
79%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 5:11, 6:11
1
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 8:11
2
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:2, 11:3
2
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 3:11, 12:10
3
Maruszak Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 0:11, 6:11
3
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 9:11
4
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
4
Badowski Marek (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:8
5
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 15:13, 11:9, 13:11
5
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8
6
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 11:8
6
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:13, 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4
7
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 9:11
7
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 5:11, 11:5, 8:11
8
Kiełb Dariusz (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8
8
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:7
9
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
9
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
11
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:9, 11:7
11
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
12
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 8:11, 11:3, 8:11, 6:11
12 1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
13
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 11:3, 11:8
13
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11
14
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:6
14
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:3, 11:6
15
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 15:13, 5:11, 11:7
15
Badowski Marek (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 3:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:7
16
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 9:11
16
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
17
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 17:15, 3:11
17
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
18
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:8, 10:12
18
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:6, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 1:3 11:4, 4:11, 9:11, 13:15
2 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
3 1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 4:11
4 1 W 3:2 7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 13:11, 11:3
5 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:3, 11:6, 9:11, 5:11
6 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
7 1 W 2:3 11:4, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11, 10:12
8 1 W 3:0 1:0 (krecz)
9 1 W 3:1 11:8, 4:11, 11:7, 11:6
11 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:1, 11:9
12 1 W 2:3 11:4, 4:11, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11
13 1 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 10:12
14 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:5
15 1 W 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
16 1 W 1:3 14:12, 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
17 1 P 2:3 2:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 9:11
18 1 W 1:3 13:11, 13:15, 9:11, 6:11