Dosz Sławomir POLTAREX POGOŃ Lębork

ur. 1998 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
74%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
1
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 7:11
2
Jarmołowicz Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 11:8, 8:11, 11:4
2 2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 10:12, 6:11
3
Kowalski Wojciech (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:13
3
Świder Dariusz (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:13
4
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:6
4
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 17:15, 11:5, 4:11, 13:11
5
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 11:13, 7:11
5
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 6:11
6
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7
6
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
7
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 13:11, 7:11, 10:12, 11:8
7
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 13:11, 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
8
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 1:0 (krecz)
8
Marczykowski Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:6
9
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
2 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
9
Khanin Aliaksandr (22 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 12:14
11
Maćkowiak Wojciech (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:2, 6:11, 9:11
11
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 6:11, 11:5
12
Barbachowski Jacek (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
12
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 11:3
13
Marczykowski Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 4:11
13
Kiełb Dariusz (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:4, 10:12, 8:11
14 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:9
14
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 5:11, 14:12, 11:8, 7:11
15
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 4:11, 11:6, 2:11, 13:11
15
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
16
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10
16
Urbanowicz Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 12:10, 8:11
17
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 14:12, 12:10
17
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 13:11
18
Włóczko Krzysztof (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11
18
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 4:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
3 2 W 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 5:11
4 2 W 3:2 11:3, 11:5, 11:13, 5:11, 16:14
5 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11
6 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
7 2 W 2:3 11:3, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11
8 2 W 3:2 11:6, 5:11, 11:6, 12:14, 11:7
9 2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:6, 6:11, 11:9
11 2 W 3:2 11:7, 12:10, 6:11, 9:11, 11:2
12 2 W 0:3 1:11, 3:11, 6:11
13 2 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 5:11
14 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7
15 2 W 1:3 4:11, 14:16, 11:9, 14:16
16 2 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 9:11
17 2 P 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 8:11
18 2 P 3:0 16:14, 11:8, 11:9