Dosz Adam POLTAREX POGOŃ Lębork

ur. 1996 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
65%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 9:11, 13:11
1
Maćkowiak Wojciech (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 9:11
2
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:4, 7:11, 5:11, 2:11
2
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
3
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
3
Maruszak Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 10:12
4
Badowski Marek (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 10:12, 12:10, 11:5
4
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 12:14
5
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:8
5
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
6
Marchlewski Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 14:12, 5:11, 14:16
6
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 11:3
7
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 10:12, 11:9
7
Grześlak Zbigniew (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 10:12, 11:9, 13:11
8
Kiełb Dariusz (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7
8
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:4
9
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:4, 7:11, 12:14, 11:9, 10:12
9
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 5:11, 11:7
11
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
11
Maćkowiak Wojciech (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 4:11, 15:13
12
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 5:11
12
Barbachowski Jacek (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 6:11
13
Kiełb Dariusz (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
13
Marczykowski Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 6:11
14 2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 11:4
14
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 4:11, 11:3, 11:6
15
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 9:11, 14:12, 8:11
15
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 10:12
16
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 13:15, 2:11
16
Urbanowicz Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 3:11, 9:11
17
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:9
17
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9
18
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7
18
Włóczko Krzysztof (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 9:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
2 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
3 2 W 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 5:11
4 2 W 3:2 11:3, 11:5, 11:13, 5:11, 16:14
5 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11
6 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
7 2 W 2:3 11:3, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11
8 2 W 3:2 11:6, 5:11, 11:6, 12:14, 11:7
9 2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:6, 6:11, 11:9
11 2 W 3:2 11:7, 12:10, 6:11, 9:11, 11:2
12 2 W 0:3 1:11, 3:11, 6:11
13 2 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 5:11
14 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7
15 2 W 1:3 4:11, 14:16, 11:9, 14:16
16 2 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 9:11
17 2 P 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 8:11
18 2 P 3:0 16:14, 11:8, 11:9