Sędziowie licencjonowani 2021/2022

Nr licencji Nazwisko i imię Klasa sędziowska Miejscowość Województwo
040 Bartkowicz Bartosz międzynarodowy Zielona Góra lubuskie
043 Bielak Katarzyna międzynarodowy Kowala mazowieckie
087 Biernat Marek państwowy Pleszew wielkopolskie
072 Bor Grzegorz międzynarodowy Płock mazowieckie
017 Chwiejczak Tadeusz państwowy Zwierzyniec lubelskie
085 Chyliński Eugeniusz państwowy Kowale pomorskie
013 Cichoń Krystian międzynarodowy Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
012 Cichoń Elżbieta międzynarodowy Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
005 Dąbrowski Jarosław związkowy Warszawa mazowieckie
042 Drzycimski Tomasz państwowy Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
046 Faran Michał państwowy Gdańsk pomorskie
056 Fidala Marcin międzynarodowy Lębork pomorskie
055 Fidala Małgorzata międzynarodowy Lębork pomorskie
041 Gajewicz Konrad okręgowy Łódź łódzkie
057 Gęsicki Marian okręgowy Działdowo warmińsko-mazurskie
004 Gliniany Zbigniew państwowy Kowanówko wielkopolskie
039 Gromek Marta związkowy Bobrownik warmińsko-mazurskie
052 Janowski Artur związkowy Bolesławiec dolnośląskie
068 Jędras Andrzej międzynarodowy Katowice śląskie
044 Jesiołowski Andrzej państwowy Inowrocław kujawsko-pomorskie
091 Kania Karolina okręgowy Żarnowo zachodniopomorskie
026 Kąsek Tomasz państwowy Rzeszów podkarpackie
028 Kaźmierczak Jacek okręgowy Książ Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
078 Kibała Marek państwowy Przelewice zachodniopomorskie
030 Kilar Krystian międzynarodowy Jedlińsk mazowieckie
089 Klejno Marcin związkowy Chodorówka Nowa podlaskie
071 Kopaczyńska Jolanta okręgowy Psary dolnośląskie
035 Kordyś Jakub państwowy Krosno podkarpackie
014 Kostur Stefan państwowy Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie
059 Kozaczuk Adrian okręgowy Hajnówka podlaskie
095 Kozanowska Katarzyna okręgowy Kobyłka mazowieckie
095 Kozanowski Mateusz związkowy Kobyłka mazowieckie
009 Kołodziej Andrzej państwowy Ryki lubelskie
023 Krusiński Robert międzynarodowy Warszawa mazowieckie
020 Kulawiak Bartłomiej państwowy Sosnowiec śląskie
086 Kulczycki Ryszard państwowy Gorzów Wlkp. lubuskie
051 Kurtyka Tomasz okręgowy Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
048 Kutrowski Paweł związkowy Bolesławiec dolnośląskie
060 Lemieszka Andrzej międzynarodowy Krzyż Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
019 Lewandowski Grzegorz związkowy Płońsk mazowieckie
096 Lewczuk Mateusz okręgowy Białystok podlaskie
083 Majcher Michał okręgowy Tyczyn podkarpackie
082 Majcher Bartosz związkowy Hyżne podkarpackie
070 Marciniak Mieczysław państwowy Słubice lubuskie
022 Mazurek Paweł związkowy Tarnów małopolskie
003 Mały-Wieczorek Klaudiusz związkowy Siemianowice Śląskie śląskie
031 Mika Tomasz okręgowy Radziechowy śląskie
025 Miliński Maciej międzynarodowy Jaworzno śląskie
029 Minda Michał związkowy Częstochowa śląskie
037 Moczko Andrzej międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
061 Moder Jan państwowy Drawski Młyn wielkopolski
063 Musiał Patryk okręgowy Krzyż Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
049 Niemiec Aleksandra okręgowy Radomsko łódzkie
034 Niemiec Mieczysław państwowy Strzyżów podkarpackie
058 Nowak Gracjan państwowy Borek Stary podkarpackie
021 Nowak Marta związkowy Katowice śląskie
002 Olencki Robert międzynarodowy Tychy śląskie
074 Osińska Karolina związkowy Radom / Wrocław mazowieckie / dolnośląskie
073 Osińska Katarzyna związkowy Radom / Wrocław mazowieckie / dolnośląskie
075 Osiński Zbigniew państwowy Radom mazowieckie
010 Pawlak Michał związkowy Płock mazowieckie
065 Pielaciński Piotr międzynarodowy Łódź łódzkie
018 Plewa Marek międzynarodowy Milicz dolnośląskie
006 Radoński Jan państwowy Warszawa mazowieckie
076 Respondowski Jan państwowy Jastrzębia mazowieckie
024 Rozner Izabela państwowy Płock mazowieckie
008 Ruszkiewicz Tomasz międzynarodowy Zgierz łódzkie
079 Rzoska Dagmar państwowy Lębork pomorskie
011 Seidel Mirosław międzynarodowy Sopot pomorskie
053 Sivakova Katsiaryna okręgowy Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
045 Siwek Andrzej międzynarodowy Brzeg Dolny dolnośląskie
092 Skrzypczak Kamil międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
084 Świetlicki Dariusz związkowy Białystok podlaskie
050 Szwochert Bogusław państwowy Kamień Krajeński kujawsko-pomorskie
066 Tomczak Krzysztof okręgowy Poznań wielkopolskie
027 Tomecki Damian okręgowy Imielin śląskie
062 Uchmanowicz Milena okręgowy Trzcianka wielkopolskie
093 Wajda Włodzimierz związkowy Bierzwnik zachodniopomorskie
094 Wajda Dawid okręgowy Bierzwnik zachodniopomorskie
036 Walawender Edyta związkowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
081 Wawrzyniak Andrzej związkowy Janków Przygodzki wielkopolskie
064 Wilk Jacek międzynarodowy Kraków małopolskie
077 Wiśniowska Grażyna państwowy Kraków małopolskie
047 Wodniak Ireneusz związkowy Krapkowice opolskie
090 Wojtaś Jan międzynarodowy Stargard Szczeciński zachodniopomorskie
080 Wolnicki Marcin związkowy Kraków małopolskie
054 Wolny Marek międzynarodowy Katowice śląskie
015 Wolny Michał międzynarodowy Ruda Śląska śląskie
016 Wolny Grażyna okręgowy Ruda Śląska śląskie
067 Woźniak Robert państwowy Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
001 Zajdel Jerzy okręgowy Krosno podkarpackie
033 Żak Przemysław międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
032 Żak Marian międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
007 Zakrzewski Marek okręgowy Warszawa mazowieckie
038 Zalesiński Zbigniew międzynarodowy Góra dolnośląskie
088 Zawada Bartłomiej państwowy Łódź łódzkie
069 Zawadzki Marcin państwowy Gorzów Wlkp. lubuskie
097 Łosińska Kinga związkowy Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie