Sędziowie licencjonowani 2022/2023

Nr licencji Nazwisko i imię Klasa sędziowska Miejscowość Województwo
23 Aderjahn Tomasz okręgowy Sępólno Krajeńskie kujawsko-pomorskie
75 Balcerzak Paweł okręgowy Słupca wielkopolskie
79 Banaś Dominika okręgowy Sosnowiec śląskie
101 Bartkowicz Bartosz międzynarodowy Zielona Góra lubuskie
110 Bielak Katarzyna międzynarodowy Kowala mazowieckie
109 Biernat Marek państwowy Pleszew wielkopolskie
19 Bor Grzegorz międzynarodowy Płock mazowieckie
96 Brieger Michał okręgowy Chojnice pomorskie
95 Capała Paweł okręgowy Dyminy świętokrzyskie
7 Chwiejczak Tadeusz państwowy Zwierzyniec lubelskie
49 Chyliński Eugeniusz państwowy Kowale pomorskie
43 Cichoń Elżbieta międzynarodowy Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
44 Cichoń Krystian międzynarodowy Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
28 Czułno Tadeusz związkowy Rzeszów podkarpackie
29 Dąbrowski Jarosław związkowy Warszawa mazowieckie
99 Drobek Kamil okręgowy Głowienka podkarpackie
32 Drzycimski Tomasz państwowy Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
116 Faran Michał państwowy Gdańsk pomorskie
86 Fidala Małgorzata międzynarodowy Lębork pomorskie
87 Fidala Marcin międzynarodowy Lębork pomorskie
121 Fuglewicz Jan okręgowy Warszawa mazowieckie
35 Gabor Wojciech związkowy Jemielnica opolskie
48 Gajewicz Konrad okręgowy Łódź łódzkie
88 Gęsicki Marian okręgowy Działdowo warmińsko-mazurskie
15 Gliniany Zbigniew państwowy Kowanówko wielkopolskie
115 Gola Krzysztof związkowy Tumlin Wykleń świętokrzyskie
71 Gromadzki Krzysztof okręgowy Wałbrzych dolnośląskie
93 Gromek Marta związkowy Bobrownik warmińsko-mazurskie
36 Jędras Andrzej międzynarodowy Katowice śląskie
17 Jemilianowicz Sebastian okręgowy Siemianowice śląskie
68 Jesiołowski Andrzej państwowy Inowrocław kujawsko-pomorskie
90 Jokiel Dariusz okręgowy Świdwin zachodniopomorskie
92 Kaczmarek Roman państwowy Luboń wielkopolskie
120 Kania Karolina okręgowy Żarnowo zachodniopomorskie
60 Kąsek Tomasz państwowy Rzeszów podkarpackie
24 Kaźmierczak Jacek związkowy Książ Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
5 Kibała Marek państwowy Przelewice zachodniopomorskie
80 Kilar Krystian międzynarodowy Jedlińsk mazowieckie
84 Klejno Marcin związkowy Chodorówka Nowa podlaskie
61 Kopaczyńska Jolanta związkowy Psary dolnośląskie
1 Kordyś Jakub państwowy Krosno podkarpackie
26 Kostur Stefan państwowy Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie
54 Kowalczyk Szymon okręgowy Michalów lubelskie
98 Koziara Marek okręgowy Raszówka dolnośląskie
6 Kołodziej Andrzej państwowy Ryki lubelskie
72 Krusiński Robert międzynarodowy Warszawa mazowieckie
123 Kryński Łukasz okręgowy Białystok podlaskie
12 Kulawiak Bartłomiej państwowy Sosnowiec śląskie
20 Kulczycki Ryszard państwowy Gorzów Wlkp. lubuskie
55 Kurtyka Tomasz związkowy Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
105 Lemieszka Andrzej międzynarodowy Krzyż Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
59 Lewandowski Grzegorz związkowy Płońsk mazowieckie
118 Lewczuk Mateusz okręgowy Białystok podlaskie
63 Loewe Patrycja okręgowy Ruda Śląska śląskie
94 Lutowski Jacek okręgowy Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
113 Maciejewski Jacek okręgowy Pleszew wielkopolskie
16 Majcher Michał związkowy Tyczyn podkarpackie
38 Majcher Bartosz związkowy Hyżne podkarpackie
100 Marciniak Mieczysław okręgowy Słubice lubuskie
4 Mazurek Paweł związkowy Tarnów małopolskie
114 Mazurek Władysław państwowy Sobowidz pomorskie
9 Mały-Wieczorek Klaudiusz związkowy Siemianowice Śląskie śląskie
14 Mika Tomasz związkowy Radziechowy śląskie
76 Miliński Maciej międzynarodowy Jaworzno śląskie
81 Minda Michał związkowy Częstochowa śląskie
34 Moczko Andrzej międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
40 Niemiec Aleksandra związkowy Radomsko / Wrocław łódzkie / dolnośląskie
41 Niemiec Mieczysław państwowy Strzyżów podkarpackie
13 Nowak Marta związkowy Katowice śląskie
45 Nowak Gracjan państwowy Borek Stary podkarpackie
8 Olencki Robert międzynarodowy Tychy śląskie
124 Olszewska Magdalena okręgowy Skórzec mazowieckie
85 Olszewski Krzysztof okręgowy Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie
102 Osińska Katarzyna związkowy Radom / Wrocław mazowieckie / dolnośląskie
104 Osińska Karolina związkowy Radom / Wrocław mazowieckie / dolnośląskie
103 Osiński Zbigniew państwowy Radom mazowieckie
18 Paszek-Jemilianowicz Patrycja okręgowy Siemianowice Śl. śląskie
50 Pawlak Michał związkowy Płock mazowieckie
10 Pawłowski Andrzej okręgowy Lubartów lubelskie
39 Pielaciński Piotr międzynarodowy Łódź łódzkie
52 Plewa Marek międzynarodowy Milicz dolnośląskie
91 Radczyc Michał okręgowy Zielona Góra lubuskie
37 Radoński Jan państwowy Warszawa mazowieckie
111 Respondowski Jan państwowy Jastrzębia mazowieckie
27 Rozner Izabela państwowy Płock mazowieckie
64 Ruszkiewicz Tomasz międzynarodowy Zgierz łódzkie
33 Rzoska Dagmar państwowy Lębork pomorskie
112 Seidel Mirosław międzynarodowy Sopot pomorskie
107 Sivakova Katsiaryna związkowy Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
67 Siwek Andrzej międzynarodowy Brzeg Dolny dolnośląskie
57 Skrzypczak Kamil międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
77 Starzyński Leszek okręgowy Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie
42 Suchomska Barbara okręgowy Krąplewice kujawsko-pomorskie
106 Świetlicki Dariusz związkowy Białystok podlaskie
108 Szczegielniak Andrzej okręgowy Susz warmińsko-mazurskie
47 Szwochert Bogusław państwowy Kamień Krajeński kujawsko-pomorskie
11 Tomczak Krzysztof okręgowy Poznań wielkopolskie
78 Tomecki Damian związkowy Imielin śląskie
21 Uchmanowicz Milena związkowy Trzcianka wielkopolskie
69 Wajda Włodzimierz związkowy Bierzwnik zachodniopomorskie
25 Walawender Edyta związkowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
31 Wapiński Tomasz związkowy Brzeg Dolny dolnośląskie
30 Wawrzyniak Andrzej związkowy Janków Przygodzki wielkopolskie
65 Wilk Jacek międzynarodowy Kraków małopolskie
58 Wiśniowska Grażyna państwowy Kraków małopolskie
3 Wodniak Ireneusz związkowy Krapkowice opolskie
22 Wojtaś Jan państwowy Stargard Szczeciński zachodniopomorskie
66 Wolnicki Marcin związkowy Kraków małopolskie
46 Wolny Michał międzynarodowy Ruda Śląska śląskie
56 Wolny Grażyna związkowy Ruda Śląska śląskie
62 Wolny Marek międzynarodowy Katowice śląskie
2 Worek Marek państwowy Iwierzyce podkarpackie
97 Woźniak Robert państwowy Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
53 Wyłupek Paulina okręgowy Szczebrzeszyn lubelskie
73 Zajdel Jerzy związkowy Krosno podkarpackie
82 Żak Marian międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
83 Żak Przemysław międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
51 Zakrzewski Marek związkowy Warszawa mazowieckie
119 Zaremba Piotr okręgowy Jedlińsk mazowieckie
89 Zawada Bartłomiej państwowy Łódź łódzkie
70 Zawadzki Marcin okręgowy Gorzów Wlkp. lubuskie
117 Zlezarczyk Rafał międzynarodowy Myślenice małopolskie
74 Żmijewski Marcin okręgowy Miłochowice dolnośląskie
122 Łosińska Kinga związkowy Szczecin zachodniopomorskie