Nr licencji | Nazwisko i imię | Klasa sędziowska | Miejscowość | Województwo |
---|---|---|---|---|
93 | Balcerzak Paweł | okręgowy | Słupca | wielkopolskie |
10 | Bartkowicz Bartosz | związkowy | Zielona Góra | lubuskie |
32 | Bernacki Łukasz | związkowy | Brzeg | opolskie |
94 | Bielak Katarzyna | międzynarodowy | Kowala | mazowieckie |
65 | Biernat Marek | państwowy | Pleszew | wielkopolskie |
46 | Bor Grzegorz | międzynarodowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
33 | Chwiejczak Tadeusz | państwowy | Zwierzyniec | lubelskie |
7 | Chyliński Eugeniusz | państwowy | Kowale | pomorskie |
50 | Cichoń Elżbieta | międzynarodowy | Wodzisław Śląski | śląskie |
51 | Cichoń Krystian | międzynarodowy | Wodzisław Śląski | śląskie |
89 | Cierlica Wojciech | państwowy | Rumia | pomorskie |
59 | Cyndera Jakub | okręgowy | Olesno | opolskie |
27 | Dąbrowski Jarosław | okręgowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
41 | Drzycimski Tomasz | państwowy | Laskowice | kujawsko-pomorskie |
56 | Dziadkowiec Daniela | okręgowy | Chełmno | kujawsko-pomorskie |
106 | Faran Michał | państwowy | Gdańsk | pomorskie |
19 | Fidala Małgorzata | międzynarodowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
20 | Fidala Marcin | międzynarodowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
24 | Gabor Wojciech | okręgowy | Jemielnica | opolskie |
66 | Gilewska Kinga | okręgowy | Gorzów Wielkopolski | lubuskie |
8 | Gliniany Zbigniew | państwowy | Kowanówko | wielkopolskie |
109 | Główczyk Sebastian | okręgowy | Olsztyn | warmińsko-mazurskie |
108 | Gola Krzysztof | związkowy | Tumlin Wykleń | świętokrzyskie |
90 | Gromek Marta | okręgowy | Bobrownik | warmińsko-mazurskie |
39 | Grządziel Andrzej | państwowy | Bydgoszcz | kujawsko-pomorskie |
21 | Janowski Artur | okręgowy | Bolesławiec | dolnośląskie |
40 | Jesiołowski Andrzej | państwowy | Inowrocław | kujawsko-pomorskie |
13 | Jędras Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Katowice | śląskie |
105 | Kaczmarek Roman | państwowy | Luboń | wielkopolskie |
23 | Kała Maria | okręgowy | Gąsiorowice | opolskie |
34 | Kąsek Tomasz | związkowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
47 | Kibała Marek | państwowy | Przelewice | zachodniopomorskie |
22 | Kilar Krystian | międzynarodowy | Jedlińsk | mazowieckie |
15 | Klejno Marcin | okręgowy | Chodorówka Nowa | podlaskie |
25 | Kleszcz Krzesimir | okręgowy | Olesno | opolskie |
60 | Kleszcz Zdzisław | okręgowy | Olesno | opolskie |
54 | Kołodziej Andrzej | okręgowy | Ryki | lubelskie |
29 | Kopaczyńska Jolanta | okręgowy | Psary | dolnośląskie |
48 | Kordyś Jakub | państwowy | Krosno | podkarpackie |
55 | Kostur Stefan | państwowy | Dąbrowa Górnicza | śląskie |
74 | Kozaczuk Adrian | okręgowy | Hajnówka | podlaskie |
112 | Kozak Artur | międzynarodowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
83 | Kozanowski Jacek | okręgowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
84 | Kozanowski Mateusz | okręgowy | Kobyłka | mazowieckie |
107 | Krakowiak Mieczysław | państwowy | Widna Góra | podkarpackie |
76 | Kryński Łukasz | okręgowy | Białystok | podlaskie |
12 | Kulawiak Bartłomiej | związkowy | Sosnowiec | śląskie |
16 | Kutrowski Paweł | okręgowy | Bolesławiec | dolnośląskie |
69 | Lemieszka Andrzej | państwowy | Krzyż Wielkopolski | wielkopolskie |
9 | Lewandowski Grzegorz | związkowy | Płońsk | mazowieckie |
77 | Lewczuk Mateusz | okręgowy | Białystok | podlaskie |
95 | Lichołai Lech | międzynarodowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
64 | Lilien Jacek | związkowy | Katowice | śląskie |
37 | Majcher Bartosz | okręgowy | Hyżne | podkarpackie |
67 | Mały-Wieczorek Klaudiusz | związkowy | Siemianowice Śląskie | śląskie |
28 | Mazurek Paweł | okręgowy | Tarnów | małopolskie |
2 | Miliński Maciej | międzynarodowy | Jaworzno | śląskie |
85 | Minda Michał | okręgowy | Olkusz | małopolskie |
111 | Miszkurka Krzysztof | związkowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
36 | Moczko Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
96 | Moder Jan | państwowy | Drawski Młyn | wielkopolski |
79 | Naperty Łukasz | okręgowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
110 | Narolewska Monika | okręgowy | Łomża | podlaskie |
11 | Niemiec Aleksandra | okręgowy | Radomsko / Wrocław | łódzkie / dolnośląskie |
57 | Niemiec Mieczysław | państwowy | Strzyżów | podkarpackie |
35 | Nowak Marta | okręgowy | Katowice | śląskie |
52 | Nowak Gracjan | państwowy | Borek Stary | podkarpackie |
104 | Ocłoń Stanisław | międzynarodowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
49 | Oleksiuk Henryk | państwowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
3 | Olencki Robert | międzynarodowy | Tychy | śląskie |
6 | Olszewska Magdalena | okręgowy | Skórzec | mazowieckie |
80 | Osińska Katarzyna | okręgowy | Radom / Wrocław | mazowieckie / dolnośląskie |
81 | Osińska Karolina | okręgowy | Radom / Wrocław | mazowieckie / dolnośląskie |
63 | Osiński Zbigniew | związkowy | Radom | mazowieckie |
17 | Paszek-Jemilianowicz Patrycja | związkowy | Siemianowice Śl. | śląskie |
71 | Pawlak Michał | okręgowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
86 | Pielaciński Piotr | międzynarodowy | Łódź | łódzkie |
68 | Plewa Marek | międzynarodowy | Milicz | dolnośląskie |
45 | Radoński Jan | państwowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
62 | Rozner Izabela | związkowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
70 | Ruszkiewicz Tomasz | międzynarodowy | Zgierz | łódzkie |
97 | Rylewicz Mirosław | okręgowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
31 | Rzoska Dagmar | państwowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
1 | Seidel Mirosław | międzynarodowy | Sopot | pomorskie |
43 | Sivakova Katsiaryna | okręgowy | Toruń | kujawsko-pomorskie |
73 | Siwek Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
98 | Skrzypczak Kamil | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
72 | Spychała Joanna | okręgowy | Luboń | wielkopolskie |
78 | Szczepanek Paulina | okręgowy | Oleśnica | dolnośląskie |
42 | Szwochert Bogusław | związkowy | Kamień Krajeński | kujawsko-pomorskie |
75 | Świetlicki Dariusz | okręgowy | Białystok | podlaskie |
91 | Wajda Włodzimierz | okręgowy | Bierzwnik | zachodniopomorskie |
30 | Walawender Edyta | związkowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
4 | Wapiński Tomasz | związkowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
5 | Wawrzyniak Andrzej | okręgowy | Janków Przygodzki | wielkopolskie |
18 | Wąs Marek | związkowy | Dobrzeń Wielki | opolskie |
99 | Wilk Jacek | międzynarodowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
100 | Wiśniowska Grażyna | państwowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
26 | Wodniak Ireneusz | okręgowy | Krapkowice | opolskie |
61 | Wojtaś Jan | związkowy | Stargard Szczeciński | zachodniopomorskie |
38 | Wolnicki Marcin | okręgowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
14 | Wolny Marek | międzynarodowy | Katowice | śląskie |
53 | Wolny Michał | międzynarodowy | Ruda Śląska | śląskie |
58 | Worek Marek | związkowy | Iwierzyce | podkarpackie |
44 | Woźniak Robert | państwowy | Olsztyn | warmińsko-mazurskie |
92 | Zalesiński Zbigniew | międzynarodowy | Góra | dolnośląskie |
82 | Załęski Sławomir | związkowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
101 | Zawada Bartłomiej | państwowy | Łódź | łódzkie |
102 | Zlezarczyk Izabela | okręgowy | Myślenice | małopolskie |
103 | Zlezarczyk Rafał | międzynarodowy | Myślenice | małopolskie |
87 | Żak Marian | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
88 | Żak Przemysław | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |