Nr licencji | Nazwisko i imię | Klasa sędziowska | Miejscowość | Województwo |
---|---|---|---|---|
91 | Andrzejewski Przemysław | związkowy | Stargard Szczeciński | zachodniopomorskie |
94 | Archacki Grzegorz | Kętrzyn | warmińsko-mazurskie | |
62 | Bartkowicz Bartosz | związkowy | Zielona Góra | lubuskie |
109 | Bernacki Łukasz | Brzeg | opolskie | |
45 | Bielak Katarzyna | międzynarodowy | Kowala | mazowieckie |
18 | Biernat Marek | państwowy | Pleszew | wielkopolskie |
30 | Bor Grzegorz | międzynarodowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
35 | Chrabąszcz Władysław | międzynarodowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
36 | Chrabąszcz Marek | międzynarodowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
16 | Chwiejczak Tadeusz | państwowy | Zwierzyniec | lubelskie |
15 | Cichoń Elżbieta | międzynarodowy | Wodzisław Śląski | śląskie |
107 | Cichoń Krystian | międzynarodowy | Wodzisław Śląski | śląskie |
54 | Cierlica Wojciech | państwowy | Rumia | pomorskie |
64 | Czajewski Leszek | Stargard Szczeciński | zachodniopomorskie | |
87 | Dąbroś Stanisław | międzynarodowy | Dąbrowa Tarnowska | małopolskie |
65 | Dąbrowski Jarosław | okręgowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
76 | Drygas Jacek | związkowy | Poznań | wielkopolskie |
22 | Drzycimski Tomasz | państwowy | Laskowice | kujawsko-pomorskie |
53 | Faran Michał | państwowy | Gdańsk | pomorskie |
26 | Fidala Małgorzata | międzynarodowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
27 | Fidala Marcin | międzynarodowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
24 | Gazińska Beata | państwowy | Inowrocław | kujawsko-pomorskie |
1 | Gliniany Zbigniew | związkowy | Kowanówko | wielkopolskie |
41 | Gromek Marta | Bobrownik | warmińsko-mazurskie | |
20 | Grządziel Andrzej | państwowy | Bydgoszcz | kujawsko-pomorskie |
40 | Janowski Artur | Bolesławiec | dolnośląskie | |
21 | Jesiołowski Andrzej | państwowy | Inowrocław | kujawsko-pomorskie |
4 | Jędras Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Katowice | śląskie |
2 | Kaczmarek Roman | państwowy | Luboń | wielkopolskie |
43 | Kąsek Tomasz | związkowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
72 | Kibała Marek | państwowy | Przelewice | zachodniopomorskie |
19 | Kikowski Wiesław | państwowy | Pleszew | wielkopolskie |
29 | Kilar Krystian | międzynarodowy | Jedlińsk | mazowieckie |
97 | Klejno Marcin | okręgowy | Chodorówka Nowa | podlaskie |
39 | Kołodziej Andrzej | okręgowy | Ryki | lubelskie |
85 | Kopaczyńska Jolanta | Psary | dolnośląskie | |
95 | Kordyś Jakub | związkowy | Krosno | podkarpackie |
68 | Kostur Stefan | państwowy | Dąbrowa Górnicza | śląskie |
66 | Kozak Artur | międzynarodowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
82 | Kozanowski Mateusz | okręgowy | Kobyłka | mazowieckie |
83 | Kozanowski Jacek | okręgowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
47 | Krupiarz Adam | państwowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
11 | Krusiński Robert | międzynarodowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
111 | Kućmierowski Tomasz | Wysokie Mazowieckie | podlaskie | |
7 | Kulawiak Bartłomiej | związkowy | Sosnowiec | śląskie |
25 | Kurtyka Tomasz | Toruń | kujawsko-pomorskie | |
42 | Kutrowski Paweł | Bolesławiec | dolnośląskie | |
63 | Lemieszka Andrzej | państwowy | Krzyż Wielkopolski | wielkopolskie |
84 | Leszczyńska Karolina | okręgowy | Sobowidz | pomorskie |
100 | Lewandowski Grzegorz | Płońsk | mazowieckie | |
89 | Lichołai Lech | międzynarodowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
110 | Lilien Jacek | Katowice | śląskie | |
60 | Majcher Bartosz | okręgowy | Hyżne | podkarpackie |
105 | Mały-Wieczorek Klaudiusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | śląskie | |
86 | Marciniec Andrzej | państwowy | Sosnowiec | śląskie |
13 | Mazurek Władysław | państwowy | Sobowidz | pomorskie |
46 | Miliński Maciej | międzynarodowy | Jaworzno | śląskie |
90 | Miszkurka Krzysztof | Warszawa | mazowieckie | |
57 | Moczko Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
78 | Niemiec Mieczysław | państwowy | Strzyżów | podkarpackie |
93 | Nowak Gracjan | państwowy | Borek Stary | podkarpackie |
58 | Ocłoń Stanisław | międzynarodowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
17 | Oleksiuk Henryk | państwowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
5 | Olencki Robert | międzynarodowy | Tychy | śląskie |
99 | Olszewska Magdalena | okręgowy | Skórzec | mazowieckie |
37 | Osińska Katarzyna | okręgowy | Radom / Wrocław | mazowieckie / dolnośląskie |
38 | Osińska Karolina | okręgowy | Radom / Wrocław | mazowieckie / dolnośląskie |
28 | Osiński Zbigniew | związkowy | Radom | mazowieckie |
108 | Paszek-Jemilianowicz Patrycja | Siemianowice Śl. | śląskie | |
101 | Pawlak Michał | okręgowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
80 | Pawłowicz Michalina | związkowy | Sobowidz | pomorskie |
69 | Pielaciński Piotr | międzynarodowy | Łódź | łódzkie |
34 | Pietrzykowski Maciej | międzynarodowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
33 | Pietrzykowski Krzysztof | międzynarodowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
6 | Plewa Marek | międzynarodowy | Milicz | dolnośląskie |
49 | Radoński Jan | państwowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
12 | Respondowski Jan | związkowy | Jastrzębia | mazowieckie |
32 | Rozner Izabela | związkowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
59 | Ruszkiewicz Tomasz | międzynarodowy | Zgierz | łódzkie |
81 | Rutkowska Daria | międzynarodowy | ŁódĽ | łódzkie |
50 | Rzoska Roman | państwowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
9 | Rzoska Dagmar | państwowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
8 | Seidel Mirosław | międzynarodowy | Sopot | pomorskie |
51 | Sivakova Katsiaryna | Toruń | kujawsko-pomorskie | |
3 | Siwek Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
74 | Skibniewski Eugeniusz | państwowy | Grajewo | podlaskie |
103 | Skibniewski Krystian | Grajewo | podlaskie | |
67 | Skorupka Marek | okręgowy | Wiązowna | mazowieckie |
61 | Skrzypczak Kamil | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
88 | Sowa Andrzej | państwowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
73 | Szczepanek Paulina | Oleśnica | dolnośląskie | |
23 | Szwochert Bogusław | związkowy | Kamień Krajeński | kujawsko-pomorskie |
102 | Świetlicki Dariusz | Białystok | podlaskie | |
75 | Walawender Edyta | Wrocław | dolnośląskie | |
10 | Wapiński Tomasz | okręgowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
106 | Wąs Marek | Dobrzeń Wielki | opolskie | |
96 | Wilk Jacek | międzynarodowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
92 | Wiśniowska Grażyna | państwowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
79 | Wojtaś Jan | związkowy | Stargard Szczeciński | zachodniopomorskie |
48 | Wolnicki Marcin | Kraków | małopolskie | |
44 | Wolny Marek | międzynarodowy | Katowice | śląskie |
104 | Wolny Michał | międzynarodowy | Ruda Śląska | śląskie |
77 | Worek Marek | związkowy | Iwierzyce | podkarpackie |
14 | Woźniak Robert | Olsztyn | warmińsko-mazurskie | |
52 | Zalesiński Zbigniew | międzynarodowy | Góra | dolnośląskie |
31 | Załęski Sławomir | związkowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
98 | Zawada Bartłomiej | państwowy | Łódź | łódzkie |
55 | Zlezarczyk Izabela | Myślenice | małopolskie | |
56 | Zlezarczyk Rafał | międzynarodowy | Myślenice | małopolskie |
70 | Żak Marian | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
71 | Żak Przemysław | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |