Sędziowie licencjonowani 2019/2020

Nr licencji Nazwisko i imię Klasa sędziowska Miejscowość Województwo
006 Biernat Marek państwowy Pleszew wielkopolskie
036 Bor Grzegorz międzynarodowy Płock mazowieckie
034 Chwiejczak Tadeusz państwowy Zwierzyniec lubelskie
018 Cichoń Elżbieta międzynarodowy Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
019 Cichoń Krystian międzynarodowy Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
003 Dąbrowski Jarosław okręgowy Warszawa mazowieckie
027 Drzycimski Tomasz państwowy Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
044 Faran Michał państwowy Gdańsk pomorskie
015 Fidala Małgorzata międzynarodowy Lębork pomorskie
014 Fidala Marcin międzynarodowy Lębork pomorskie
035 Gajewicz Konrad okręgowy Łódź łódzkie
011 Gęsicki Marian okręgowy Działdowo warmińsko-mazurskie
008 Gliniany Zbigniew państwowy Kowanówko wielkopolskie
048 Gromek Marta okręgowy Bobrownik warmińsko-mazurskie
032 Grządziel Andrzej państwowy Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
024 Janowski Artur okręgowy Bolesławiec dolnośląskie
028 Jesiołowski Andrzej państwowy Inowrocław kujawsko-pomorskie
020 Kaźmierczak Jacek okręgowy Książ Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
002 Kołodziej Andrzej związkowy Ryki lubelskie
033 Kurtyka Tomasz okręgowy Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
010 Kutrowski Paweł okręgowy Bolesławiec dolnośląskie
040 Lemieszka Andrzej międzynarodowy Krzyż Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
023 Lewandowski Grzegorz związkowy Płońsk mazowieckie
001 Mazurek Paweł okręgowy Tarnów małopolskie
049 Mały-Wieczorek Klaudiusz związkowy Siemianowice Śląskie śląskie
055 Mika Tomasz okręgowy Radziechowy śląskie
052 Miliński Maciej międzynarodowy Sosnowiec śląskie
026 Moczko Andrzej międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
041 Moder Jan państwowy Drawski Młyn wielkopolski
043 Musiał Patryk okręgowy Krzyż Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
054 Ocłoń Stanisław międzynarodowy Kraków małopolskie
004 Olencki Robert międzynarodowy Tychy śląskie
053 Osińska Katarzyna okręgowy Radom / Wrocław mazowieckie / dolnośląskie
016 Osiński Zbigniew związkowy Radom mazowieckie
031 Pawlak Michał związkowy Płock mazowieckie
045 Plewa Marek międzynarodowy Milicz dolnośląskie
007 Rozner Izabela związkowy Płock mazowieckie
046 Rzoska Dagmar państwowy Lębork pomorskie
025 Seidel Mirosław międzynarodowy Sopot pomorskie
029 Sivakova Katsiaryna okręgowy Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
058 Siwek Andrzej międzynarodowy Brzeg Dolny dolnośląskie
030 Szwochert Bogusław związkowy Kamień Krajeński kujawsko-pomorskie
042 Uchmanowicz Milena okręgowy Trzcianka wielkopolskie
057 Wajda Dawid okręgowy Bierzwnik zachodniopomorskie
056 Wajda Włodzimierz okręgowy Bierzwnik zachodniopomorskie
039 Walawender Edyta związkowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
051 Wojtaś Jan związkowy Stargard Szczeciński zachodniopomorskie
050 Wolny Marek międzynarodowy Katowice śląskie
017 Wolny Michał międzynarodowy Ruda Śląska śląskie
021 Wolny Grażyna okręgowy Ruda Śląska śląskie
022 Woźniak Robert państwowy Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
005 Zajdel Jerzy okręgowy Krosno podkarpackie
013 Żak Przemysław międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
012 Żak Marian międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
009 Zakrzewski Marek okręgowy Warszawa mazowieckie
038 Zalesiński Zbigniew międzynarodowy Góra dolnośląskie
037 Załęski Sławomir związkowy Płock mazowieckie
047 Zlezarczyk Rafał międzynarodowy Myślenice małopolskie