Sędziowie licencjonowani 2018/2019

Nr licencji Nazwisko i imię Klasa sędziowska Miejscowość Województwo
086 Balcerzak Paweł okręgowy Słupca wielkopolskie
003 Bartkowicz Bartosz międzynarodowy Zielona Góra lubuskie
012 Biernat Marek państwowy Pleszew wielkopolskie
082 Bor Grzegorz międzynarodowy Płock mazowieckie
006 Chwiejczak Tadeusz państwowy Zwierzyniec lubelskie
033 Chyliński Eugeniusz państwowy Kowale pomorskie
066 Cichoń Elżbieta międzynarodowy Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
093 Cichoń Krystian międzynarodowy Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
103 Cierlica Wojciech państwowy Rumia pomorskie
059 Cyndera Jakub związkowy Olesno opolskie
010 Dąbrowski Jarosław okręgowy Warszawa mazowieckie
031 Drzycimski Tomasz państwowy Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
037 Dziadkowiec Daniela okręgowy Chełmno kujawsko-pomorskie
083 Faran Michał państwowy Gdańsk pomorskie
080 Fidala Marcin międzynarodowy Lębork pomorskie
079 Fidala Małgorzata międzynarodowy Lębork pomorskie
019 Gabor Wojciech związkowy Jemielnica opolskie
064 Gilewska Kinga okręgowy Gorzów Wielkopolski lubuskie
001 Gliniany Zbigniew państwowy Kowanówko wielkopolskie
005 Gola Krzysztof związkowy Tumlin Wykleń ¶więtokrzyskie
017 Gromek Marta okręgowy Bobrownik warmińsko-mazurskie
024 Grządziel Andrzej państwowy Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
058 Główczyk Sebastian okręgowy Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
015 Janowski Artur okręgowy Bolesławiec dolnośląskie
029 Jędras Andrzej międzynarodowy Katowice śląskie
025 Jesiołowski Andrzej państwowy Inowrocław kujawsko-pomorskie
013 Kaczmarek Roman państwowy Luboń wielkopolskie
009 Kąsek Tomasz związkowy Rzeszów podkarpackie
097 Kaźmierczak Jacek okręgowy Książ Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
002 Kała Maria związkowy Jemielnica opolskie
027 Kibała Marek państwowy Przelewice zachodniopomorskie
049 Kilar Krystian międzynarodowy Jedlińsk mazowieckie
036 Klejno Marcin okręgowy Chodorówka Nowa podlaskie
055 Kleszcz Zdzisław związkowy Olesno opolskie
057 Kleszcz Krzesimir związkowy Olesno opolskie
053 Kopaczyńska Jolanta okręgowy Psary dolnośląskie
039 Kordyś Jakub państwowy Krosno podkarpackie
077 Kostur Stefan państwowy Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie
062 Kozaczuk Adrian okręgowy Hajnówka podlaskie
102 Kozanowski Jacek związkowy Warszawa mazowieckie
101 Kozanowski Mateusz związkowy Warszawa mazowieckie
040 Kołodziej Andrzej związkowy Ryki lubelskie
071 Krakowiak Mieczysław państwowy Widna Góra podkarpackie
095 Kryński Łukasz okręgowy Białystok podlaskie
056 Kulawiak Bartłomiej związkowy Sosnowiec śląskie
085 Kurtyka Tomasz okręgowy Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
014 Kutrowski Paweł okręgowy Bolesławiec dolnośląskie
074 Lemieszka Andrzej międzynarodowy Krzyż Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
087 Lewandowski Grzegorz związkowy Płońsk mazowieckie
028 Lewczuk Mateusz okręgowy Białystok podlaskie
072 Lichołai Lech międzynarodowy Rzeszów podkarpackie
007 Majcher Bartosz okręgowy Hyżne podkarpackie
023 Mazurek Paweł okręgowy Tarnów małopolskie
089 Mały-Wieczorek Klaudiusz związkowy Siemianowice Śląskie śląskie
016 Miliński Maciej międzynarodowy Sosnowiec śląskie
035 Minda Michał okręgowy Częstochowa śląskie
046 Moczko Andrzej międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
075 Moder Jan państwowy Drawski Młyn wielkopolski
008 Niemiec Aleksandra okręgowy Radomsko łódzkie
042 Niemiec Mieczysław państwowy Strzyżów podkarpackie
038 Nowak Gracjan państwowy Rzeszów podkarpackie
078 Nowak Marta okręgowy Katowice śląskie
088 Ocłoń Stanisław międzynarodowy Kraków małopolskie
084 Olencki Robert międzynarodowy Tychy śląskie
060 Osińska Karolina związkowy Radom / Wrocław mazowieckie / dolno¶ląskie
061 Osińska Katarzyna związkowy Radom / Wrocław mazowieckie / dolnośląskie
004 Osiński Zbigniew związkowy Radom mazowieckie
045 Pielaciński Piotr międzynarodowy Łódź łódzkie
022 Plewa Marek międzynarodowy Milicz dolnośląskie
081 Radoński Jan państwowy Warszawa mazowieckie
099 Respondowski Jan związkowy Jastrzębia mazowieckie
018 Rozner Izabela związkowy Płock mazowieckie
020 Ruszkiewicz Tomasz międzynarodowy Zgierz łódzkie
092 Rylewicz Mirosław związkowy Kraków małopolskie
030 Rzoska Dagmar państwowy Lębork pomorskie
090 Seidel Mirosław międzynarodowy Sopot pomorskie
054 Sivakova Katsiaryna okręgowy Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
026 Siwek Andrzej międzynarodowy Brzeg Dolny dolnośląskie
048 Skrzypczak Kamil międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
076 Spychała Joanna związkowy Luboń wielkopolskie
047 Szczepanek Paulina okręgowy Oleśnica dolnośląskie
032 Szwochert Bogusław związkowy Kamień Krajeński kujawsko-pomorskie
011 Wajda Włodzimierz okręgowy Bierzwnik zachodniopomorskie
051 Walawender Edyta związkowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
034 Wapiński Tomasz związkowy Brzeg Dolny dolno¶ląskie
050 Wawrzyniak Andrzej związkowy Janków Przygodzki wielkopolskie
068 Wilk Jacek międzynarodowy Kraków małopolskie
094 Wiśniowska Grażyna państwowy Kraków małopolskie
021 Wodniak Ireneusz związkowy Krapkowice opolskie
067 Wojtaś Jan związkowy Stargard Szczeciński zachodniopomorskie
041 Wolnicki Marcin okręgowy Kraków małopolskie
096 Wolny Michał międzynarodowy Ruda Śląska śląskie
098 Wolny Grażyna okręgowy Ruda Śląska śląskie
100 Wolny Marek międzynarodowy Katowice śląskie
043 Worek Marek związkowy Iwierzyce podkarpackie
063 Woźniak Robert państwowy Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
069 Żądło Izabela okręgowy Myślenice małopolskie
044 Żak Przemysław międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
091 Żak Marian międzynarodowy Wrocław dolnośląskie
065 Zalesiński Zbigniew międzynarodowy Góra dolnośląskie
052 Zawada Bartłomiej państwowy Łódź łódzkie
073 Załęski Sławomir związkowy Płock mazowieckie
070 Zlezarczyk Rafał międzynarodowy Myślenice małopolskie