Nr licencji | Nazwisko i imię | Klasa sędziowska | Miejscowość | Województwo |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Aderjahn Tomasz | okręgowy | Sępólno Krajeńskie | kujawsko-pomorskie |
75 | Balcerzak Paweł | okręgowy | Słupca | wielkopolskie |
79 | Banaś Dominika | okręgowy | Sosnowiec | śląskie |
101 | Bartkowicz Bartosz | międzynarodowy | Zielona Góra | lubuskie |
110 | Bielak Katarzyna | międzynarodowy | Kowala | mazowieckie |
109 | Biernat Marek | państwowy | Pleszew | wielkopolskie |
19 | Bor Grzegorz | międzynarodowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
96 | Brieger Michał | okręgowy | Chojnice | pomorskie |
95 | Capała Paweł | okręgowy | Dyminy | świętokrzyskie |
7 | Chwiejczak Tadeusz | państwowy | Zwierzyniec | lubelskie |
49 | Chyliński Eugeniusz | państwowy | Kowale | pomorskie |
43 | Cichoń Elżbieta | międzynarodowy | Wodzisław Śląski | śląskie |
44 | Cichoń Krystian | międzynarodowy | Wodzisław Śląski | śląskie |
28 | Czułno Tadeusz | związkowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
29 | Dąbrowski Jarosław | państwowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
99 | Drobek Kamil | okręgowy | Głowienka | podkarpackie |
32 | Drzycimski Tomasz | państwowy | Laskowice | kujawsko-pomorskie |
116 | Faran Michał | państwowy | Gdańsk | pomorskie |
86 | Fidala Małgorzata | międzynarodowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
87 | Fidala Marcin | międzynarodowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
121 | Fuglewicz Jan | okręgowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
35 | Gabor Wojciech | związkowy | Jemielnica | opolskie |
48 | Gajewicz Konrad | międzynarodowy | Łódź | łódzkie |
88 | Gęsicki Marian | okręgowy | Działdowo | warmińsko-mazurskie |
15 | Gliniany Zbigniew | państwowy | Kowanówko | wielkopolskie |
115 | Gola Krzysztof | związkowy | Tumlin Wykleń | świętokrzyskie |
71 | Gromadzki Krzysztof | związkowy | Wałbrzych | dolnośląskie |
93 | Gromek Marta | międzynarodowy | Bobrownik | warmińsko-mazurskie |
17 | Jemilianowicz Sebastian | okręgowy | Siemianowice | śląskie |
68 | Jesiołowski Andrzej | państwowy | Inowrocław | kujawsko-pomorskie |
36 | Jędras Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Katowice | śląskie |
90 | Jokiel Dariusz | państwowy | Świdwin | zachodniopomorskie |
92 | Kaczmarek Roman | państwowy | Luboń | wielkopolskie |
120 | Kania Karolina | okręgowy | Żarnowo | zachodniopomorskie |
24 | Kaźmierczak Jacek | związkowy | Książ Wielkopolski | wielkopolskie |
60 | Kąsek Tomasz | państwowy | Rzeszów | podkarpackie |
5 | Kibała Marek | państwowy | Przelewice | zachodniopomorskie |
80 | Kilar Krystian | międzynarodowy | Jedlińsk | mazowieckie |
84 | Klejno Marcin | związkowy | Chodorówka Nowa | podlaskie |
6 | Kołodziej Andrzej | państwowy | Ryki | lubelskie |
61 | Kopaczyńska Jolanta | związkowy | Psary | dolnośląskie |
1 | Kordyś Jakub | państwowy | Krosno | podkarpackie |
26 | Kostur Stefan | państwowy | Dąbrowa Górnicza | śląskie |
54 | Kowalczyk Szymon | okręgowy | Michalów | lubelskie |
98 | Koziara Marek | związkowy | Raszówka | dolnośląskie |
72 | Krusiński Robert | międzynarodowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
123 | Kryński Łukasz | okręgowy | Białystok | podlaskie |
12 | Kulawiak Bartłomiej | państwowy | Sosnowiec | śląskie |
20 | Kulczycki Ryszard | państwowy | Gorzów Wlkp. | lubuskie |
55 | Kurtyka Tomasz | związkowy | Toruń | kujawsko-pomorskie |
105 | Lemieszka Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Krzyż Wielkopolski | wielkopolskie |
59 | Lewandowski Grzegorz | państwowy | Płońsk | mazowieckie |
118 | Lewczuk Mateusz | okręgowy | Białystok | podlaskie |
63 | Loewe Patrycja | okręgowy | Ruda Śląska | śląskie |
94 | Lutowski Jacek | okręgowy | Laskowice | kujawsko-pomorskie |
122 | Łosińska Kinga | związkowy | Szczecin | zachodniopomorskie |
113 | Maciejewski Jacek | okręgowy | Pleszew | wielkopolskie |
16 | Majcher Michał | międzynarodowy | Tyczyn | podkarpackie |
38 | Majcher Bartosz | międzynarodowy | Hyżne | podkarpackie |
9 | Mały-Wieczorek Klaudiusz | związkowy | Siemianowice Śląskie | śląskie |
100 | Marciniak Mieczysław | związkowy | Słubice | lubuskie |
4 | Mazurek Paweł | związkowy | Tarnów | małopolskie |
114 | Mazurek Władysław | państwowy | Sobowidz | pomorskie |
14 | Mika Tomasz | związkowy | Radziechowy | śląskie |
76 | Miliński Maciej | międzynarodowy | Jaworzno | śląskie |
81 | Minda Michał | międzynarodowy | Olkusz | małopolskie |
34 | Moczko Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
40 | Niemiec Aleksandra | międzynarodowy | Radomsko / Wrocław | łódzkie / dolnośląskie |
41 | Niemiec Mieczysław | państwowy | Strzyżów | podkarpackie |
13 | Nowak Marta | związkowy | Katowice | śląskie |
45 | Nowak Gracjan | państwowy | Borek Stary | podkarpackie |
8 | Olencki Robert | międzynarodowy | Tychy | śląskie |
124 | Olszewska Magdalena | związkowy | Skórzec | mazowieckie |
85 | Olszewski Krzysztof | związkowy | Jelenia Góra | dolnośląskie |
102 | Osińska Katarzyna | związkowy | Radom / Wrocław | mazowieckie / dolnośląskie |
104 | Osińska Karolina | związkowy | Radom / Wrocław | mazowieckie / dolnośląskie |
103 | Osiński Zbigniew | państwowy | Radom | mazowieckie |
18 | Paszek-Jemilianowicz Patrycja | okręgowy | Siemianowice Śl. | śląskie |
50 | Pawlak Michał | związkowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
10 | Pawłowski Andrzej | okręgowy | Lubartów | lubelskie |
39 | Pielaciński Piotr | międzynarodowy | Łódź | łódzkie |
52 | Plewa Marek | międzynarodowy | Milicz | dolnośląskie |
91 | Radczyc Michał | okręgowy | Zielona Góra | lubuskie |
37 | Radoński Jan | państwowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
111 | Respondowski Jan | państwowy | Jastrzębia | mazowieckie |
27 | Rozner Izabela | państwowy | Płock | mazowieckie |
64 | Ruszkiewicz Tomasz | międzynarodowy | Zgierz | łódzkie |
33 | Rzoska Dagmar | państwowy | Lębork | pomorskie |
112 | Seidel Mirosław | międzynarodowy | Sopot | pomorskie |
107 | Sivakova Katsiaryna | międzynarodowy | Toruń | kujawsko-pomorskie |
67 | Siwek Andrzej | międzynarodowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
57 | Skrzypczak Kamil | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
77 | Starzyński Leszek | okręgowy | Dąbrowa Górnicza | śląskie |
42 | Suchomska Barbara | okręgowy | Krąplewice | kujawsko-pomorskie |
108 | Szczegielniak Andrzej | okręgowy | Susz | warmińsko-mazurskie |
47 | Szwochert Bogusław | państwowy | Kamień Krajeński | kujawsko-pomorskie |
106 | Świetlicki Dariusz | związkowy | Białystok | podlaskie |
11 | Tomczak Krzysztof | okręgowy | Poznań | wielkopolskie |
78 | Tomecki Damian | związkowy | Imielin | śląskie |
21 | Uchmanowicz Milena | międzynarodowy | Trzcianka | wielkopolskie |
69 | Wajda Włodzimierz | związkowy | Bierzwnik | zachodniopomorskie |
25 | Walawender Edyta | państwowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
31 | Wapiński Tomasz | związkowy | Brzeg Dolny | dolnośląskie |
30 | Wawrzyniak Andrzej | związkowy | Janków Przygodzki | wielkopolskie |
65 | Wilk Jacek | międzynarodowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
58 | Wiśniowska Grażyna | państwowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
3 | Wodniak Ireneusz | związkowy | Krapkowice | opolskie |
22 | Wojtaś Jan | państwowy | Stargard Szczeciński | zachodniopomorskie |
66 | Wolnicki Marcin | międzynarodowy | Kraków | małopolskie |
46 | Wolny Michał | międzynarodowy | Ruda Śląska | śląskie |
56 | Wolny Grażyna | związkowy | Ruda Śląska | śląskie |
62 | Wolny Marek | międzynarodowy | Katowice | śląskie |
2 | Worek Marek | państwowy | Iwierzyce | podkarpackie |
97 | Woźniak Robert | międzynarodowy | Olsztyn | warmińsko-mazurskie |
53 | Wyłupek Paulina | okręgowy | Szczebrzeszyn | lubelskie |
73 | Zajdel Jerzy | związkowy | Krosno | podkarpackie |
51 | Zakrzewski Marek | związkowy | Warszawa | mazowieckie |
119 | Zaremba Piotr | okręgowy | Jedlińsk | mazowieckie |
89 | Zawada Bartłomiej | państwowy | Łódź | łódzkie |
70 | Zawadzki Marcin | okręgowy | Gorzów Wlkp. | lubuskie |
117 | Zlezarczyk Rafał | międzynarodowy | Myślenice | małopolskie |
82 | Żak Marian | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
83 | Żak Przemysław | międzynarodowy | Wrocław | dolnośląskie |
74 | Żmijewski Marcin | związkowy | Miłochowice | dolnośląskie |